轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
1 | 03-16 15:00 | 阿马达尔 | 2-2 | 湾水市 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
1 | 03-16 15:00 | 巴尔卡塔 | 2-2 | 费雷曼特尔市 | 平 | 2 -1 | |
1 | 03-16 15:00 | 因勒乌德联 | 0-1 | 珀斯光荣青年队 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
1 | 03-16 15:00 | 珀斯红星 | 0-2 | 弗罗瑞特 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
1 | 03-16 15:00 | 威斯顿骑士 | 1-0 | 珀斯SC | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
1 | 03-16 17:00 | 施蒂林马塞多尼亚 | 0-3 | 奥林匹克金威 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
2 | 03-22 19:00 | 珀斯SC | 2-3 | 施蒂林马塞多尼亚 | 负 | 2 -0 | |
2 | 03-23 15:00 | 湾水市 | 5-1 | 奥林匹克金威 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
2 | 03-23 15:00 | 费雷曼特尔市 | 4-1 | 阿马达尔 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
2 | 03-23 15:00 | 因勒乌德联 | 0-1 | 威斯顿骑士 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
2 | 03-23 15:00 | 珀斯光荣青年队 | 1-1 | 弗罗瑞特 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
2 | 03-23 15:00 | 珀斯红星 | 2-1 | 巴尔卡塔 | 胜 | 0 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
3 | 03-28 19:00 | 珀斯SC | 6-0 | 因勒乌德联 | 胜 | 4 -0 | |
3 | 03-30 15:00 | 阿马达尔 | 1-1 | 珀斯红星 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
3 | 03-30 15:00 | 巴尔卡塔 | 2-2 | 珀斯光荣青年队 | 平 | 2 -1 | |
3 | 03-30 15:00 | 奥林匹克金威 | 2-0 | 费雷曼特尔市 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
3 | 03-30 15:00 | 施蒂林马塞多尼亚 | 0-2 | 湾水市 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
3 | 03-30 15:00 | 威斯顿骑士 | 4-2 | 弗罗瑞特 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
4 | 04-06 15:00 | 弗罗瑞特 | 4-1 | 珀斯SC | 胜 | 3 -0 | |
4 | 04-06 15:00 | 费雷曼特尔市 | 2-0 | 湾水市 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
4 | 04-06 15:00 | 因勒乌德联 | 1-3 | 施蒂林马塞多尼亚 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
4 | 04-06 15:00 | 珀斯光荣青年队 | 4-3 | 阿马达尔 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
4 | 04-06 15:00 | 珀斯红星 | 1-1 | 奥林匹克金威 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
4 | 04-06 15:00 | 威斯顿骑士 | 2-1 | 巴尔卡塔 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
5 | 04-13 15:00 | 湾水市 | 0-3 | 珀斯红星 | 负 | 0 -3 | |
5 | 04-13 15:00 | 因勒乌德联 | 0-5 | 弗罗瑞特 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
5 | 04-13 15:00 | 奥林匹克金威 | 6-3 | 珀斯光荣青年队 | 胜 | 2 -2 | |
5 | 04-13 15:00 | 珀斯SC | 2-1 | 巴尔卡塔 | 胜 | 0 -1 | |
5 | 04-13 15:00 | 施蒂林马塞多尼亚 | 4-2 | 费雷曼特尔市 | 胜 | 0 -1 | |
5 | 04-13 15:00 | 威斯顿骑士 | 1-1 | 阿马达尔 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
6 | 04-20 15:00 | 阿马达尔 | 1-1 | 珀斯SC | 平 | 0 -0 | |
6 | 04-20 15:00 | 巴尔卡塔 | 3-1 | 因勒乌德联 | 胜 | 3 -1 | |
6 | 04-20 15:00 | 湾水市 | 5-2 | 珀斯光荣青年队 | 胜 | 1 -2 | |
6 | 04-20 15:00 | 珀斯红星 | 2-3 | 费雷曼特尔市 | 负 | 1 -1 | |
6 | 04-20 15:00 | 威斯顿骑士 | 3-3 | 奥林匹克金威 | 平 | 1 -2 | |
6 | 04-20 15:10 | 弗罗瑞特 | 2-0 | 施蒂林马塞多尼亚 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
7 | 05-04 15:00 | 弗罗瑞特 | 2-1 | 巴尔卡塔 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
7 | 05-04 15:00 | 费雷曼特尔市 | 2-1 | 珀斯光荣青年队 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
7 | 05-04 15:00 | 因勒乌德联 | 1-4 | 阿马达尔 | 负 | 1 -3 | |
7 | 05-04 15:00 | 奥林匹克金威 | 5-0 | 珀斯SC | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
7 | 05-04 15:00 | 施蒂林马塞多尼亚 | 0-1 | 珀斯红星 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
7 | 05-04 15:00 | 威斯顿骑士 | 1-1 | 湾水市 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
8 | 05-17 19:00 | 奥林匹克金威 | - | 因勒乌德联 | - | - | |
8 | 05-17 19:00 | 珀斯SC | - | 湾水市 | - | - | |
8 | 05-18 00:00 | 珀斯光荣青年队 | - | 珀斯红星 | - | - | |
8 | 05-18 15:00 | 阿马达尔 | - | 弗罗瑞特 | - | - | |
8 | 05-18 15:00 | 巴尔卡塔 | - | 施蒂林马塞多尼亚 | - | - | |
8 | 05-18 15:00 | 威斯顿骑士 | - | 费雷曼特尔市 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
9 | 05-25 15:00 | 巴尔卡塔 | - | 阿马达尔 | - | - | |
9 | 05-25 15:00 | 弗罗瑞特 | - | 奥林匹克金威 | - | - | |
9 | 05-25 15:00 | 费雷曼特尔市 | - | 珀斯SC | - | - | |
9 | 05-25 15:00 | 因勒乌德联 | - | 湾水市 | - | - | |
9 | 05-25 15:00 | 珀斯光荣青年队 | - | 施蒂林马塞多尼亚 | - | - | |
9 | 05-25 15:00 | 珀斯红星 | - | 威斯顿骑士 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
10 | 05-31 19:00 | 珀斯SC | - | 珀斯红星 | - | - | |
10 | 06-01 15:00 | 阿马达尔 | - | 施蒂林马塞多尼亚 | - | - | |
10 | 06-01 15:00 | 湾水市 | - | 弗罗瑞特 | - | - | |
10 | 06-01 15:00 | 因勒乌德联 | - | 费雷曼特尔市 | - | - | |
10 | 06-01 15:00 | 奥林匹克金威 | - | 巴尔卡塔 | - | - | |
10 | 06-01 15:00 | 珀斯光荣青年队 | - | 威斯顿骑士 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
11 | 06-08 15:00 | 阿马达尔 | - | 奥林匹克金威 | - | - | |
11 | 06-08 15:00 | 巴尔卡塔 | - | 湾水市 | - | - | |
11 | 06-08 15:00 | 弗罗瑞特 | - | 费雷曼特尔市 | - | - | |
11 | 06-08 15:00 | 珀斯光荣青年队 | - | 珀斯SC | - | - | |
11 | 06-08 15:00 | 珀斯红星 | - | 因勒乌德联 | - | - | |
11 | 06-08 17:00 | 施蒂林马塞多尼亚 | - | 威斯顿骑士 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
12 | 06-15 15:00 | 湾水市 | - | 阿马达尔 | - | - | |
12 | 06-15 15:00 | 弗罗瑞特 | - | 珀斯红星 | - | - | |
12 | 06-15 15:00 | 费雷曼特尔市 | - | 巴尔卡塔 | - | - | |
12 | 06-15 15:00 | 奥林匹克金威 | - | 施蒂林马塞多尼亚 | - | - | |
12 | 06-15 15:00 | 珀斯光荣青年队 | - | 因勒乌德联 | - | - | |
12 | 06-15 15:00 | 珀斯SC | - | 威斯顿骑士 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
13 | 06-22 15:00 | 阿马达尔 | - | 费雷曼特尔市 | - | - | |
13 | 06-22 15:00 | 巴尔卡塔 | - | 珀斯红星 | - | - | |
13 | 06-22 15:00 | 弗罗瑞特 | - | 珀斯光荣青年队 | - | - | |
13 | 06-22 15:00 | 奥林匹克金威 | - | 湾水市 | - | - | |
13 | 06-22 15:00 | 威斯顿骑士 | - | 因勒乌德联 | - | - | |
13 | 06-22 17:00 | 施蒂林马塞多尼亚 | - | 珀斯SC | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
14 | 06-29 15:00 | 湾水市 | - | 施蒂林马塞多尼亚 | - | - | |
14 | 06-29 15:00 | 弗罗瑞特 | - | 威斯顿骑士 | - | - | |
14 | 06-29 15:00 | 费雷曼特尔市 | - | 奥林匹克金威 | - | - | |
14 | 06-29 15:00 | 因勒乌德联 | - | 珀斯SC | - | - | |
14 | 06-29 15:00 | 珀斯光荣青年队 | - | 巴尔卡塔 | - | - | |
14 | 06-29 15:00 | 珀斯红星 | - | 阿马达尔 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
15 | 07-05 19:00 | 珀斯SC | - | 弗罗瑞特 | - | - | |
15 | 07-06 15:00 | 阿马达尔 | - | 珀斯光荣青年队 | - | - | |
15 | 07-06 15:00 | 湾水市 | - | 费雷曼特尔市 | - | - | |
15 | 07-06 15:00 | 奥林匹克金威 | - | 珀斯红星 | - | - | |
15 | 07-06 15:00 | 施蒂林马塞多尼亚 | - | 因勒乌德联 | - | - | |
15 | 07-06 15:00 | 巴尔卡塔 | - | 威斯顿骑士 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
16 | 07-13 15:00 | 阿马达尔 | - | 威斯顿骑士 | - | - | |
16 | 07-13 15:00 | 巴尔卡塔 | - | 珀斯SC | - | - | |
16 | 07-13 15:00 | 弗罗瑞特 | - | 因勒乌德联 | - | - | |
16 | 07-13 15:00 | 费雷曼特尔市 | - | 施蒂林马塞多尼亚 | - | - | |
16 | 07-13 15:00 | 珀斯光荣青年队 | - | 奥林匹克金威 | - | - | |
16 | 07-13 15:00 | 珀斯红星 | - | 湾水市 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
17 | 07-20 15:00 | 费雷曼特尔市 | - | 珀斯红星 | - | - | |
17 | 07-20 15:00 | 因勒乌德联 | - | 巴尔卡塔 | - | - | |
17 | 07-20 15:00 | 奥林匹克金威 | - | 威斯顿骑士 | - | - | |
17 | 07-20 15:00 | 珀斯光荣青年队 | - | 湾水市 | - | - | |
17 | 07-20 15:00 | 珀斯SC | - | 阿马达尔 | - | - | |
17 | 07-20 17:00 | 施蒂林马塞多尼亚 | - | 弗罗瑞特 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
18 | 07-26 19:00 | 珀斯SC | - | 奥林匹克金威 | - | - | |
18 | 07-27 15:00 | 阿马达尔 | - | 因勒乌德联 | - | - | |
18 | 07-27 15:00 | 巴尔卡塔 | - | 弗罗瑞特 | - | - | |
18 | 07-27 15:00 | 湾水市 | - | 威斯顿骑士 | - | - | |
18 | 07-27 15:00 | 珀斯光荣青年队 | - | 费雷曼特尔市 | - | - | |
18 | 07-27 15:00 | 珀斯红星 | - | 施蒂林马塞多尼亚 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
19 | 08-10 15:00 | 湾水市 | - | 珀斯SC | - | - | |
19 | 08-10 15:00 | 弗罗瑞特 | - | 阿马达尔 | - | - | |
19 | 08-10 15:00 | 费雷曼特尔市 | - | 威斯顿骑士 | - | - | |
19 | 08-10 15:00 | 因勒乌德联 | - | 奥林匹克金威 | - | - | |
19 | 08-10 15:00 | 珀斯红星 | - | 珀斯光荣青年队 | - | - | |
19 | 08-10 15:00 | 施蒂林马塞多尼亚 | - | 巴尔卡塔 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
20 | 08-16 19:00 | 珀斯SC | - | 费雷曼特尔市 | - | - | |
20 | 08-17 15:00 | 阿马达尔 | - | 巴尔卡塔 | - | - | |
20 | 08-17 15:00 | 湾水市 | - | 因勒乌德联 | - | - | |
20 | 08-17 15:00 | 奥林匹克金威 | - | 弗罗瑞特 | - | - | |
20 | 08-17 15:00 | 施蒂林马塞多尼亚 | - | 珀斯光荣青年队 | - | - | |
20 | 08-17 15:00 | 威斯顿骑士 | - | 珀斯红星 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
21 | 08-24 15:00 | 巴尔卡塔 | - | 奥林匹克金威 | - | - | |
21 | 08-24 15:00 | 弗罗瑞特 | - | 湾水市 | - | - | |
21 | 08-24 15:00 | 费雷曼特尔市 | - | 因勒乌德联 | - | - | |
21 | 08-24 15:00 | 珀斯红星 | - | 珀斯SC | - | - | |
21 | 08-24 15:00 | 施蒂林马塞多尼亚 | - | 阿马达尔 | - | - | |
21 | 08-24 15:00 | 威斯顿骑士 | - | 珀斯光荣青年队 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
22 | 08-31 15:00 | 湾水市 | - | 巴尔卡塔 | - | - | |
22 | 08-31 15:00 | 费雷曼特尔市 | - | 弗罗瑞特 | - | - | |
22 | 08-31 15:00 | 因勒乌德联 | - | 珀斯红星 | - | - | |
22 | 08-31 15:00 | 奥林匹克金威 | - | 阿马达尔 | - | - | |
22 | 08-31 15:00 | 珀斯SC | - | 珀斯光荣青年队 | - | - | |
22 | 08-31 15:00 | 威斯顿骑士 | - | 施蒂林马塞多尼亚 | - | - |
已比赛:42场 | 主胜总场次 | 平局总场次 | 客胜总场次 | 进球总数 | 进球数(主场) | 进球数(客场) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20场 | 10场 | 12场 | 155 | 88 | 67 | |
47.6% | 23.8% | 28.6% | 场均 3.69 | 场均 2.095 | 场均 1.595 |