轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
1 | 08-03 16:00 | 康戈迪亚齐安 | 2-4 | 阿富马齐 | 负 | 2 -3 | |
1 | 08-03 16:00 | 达姆布雷维塔 | 3-1 | AFC梅塔鲁布佐 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
1 | 08-03 16:00 | 福克沙尼 | 2-0 | 坎普龙 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
1 | 08-03 16:00 | CSM斯拉蒂纳 | 1-1 | 沃伦塔利 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
1 | 08-03 16:00 | 梅塔洛格布斯 | 3-2 | 赤尼达塔高维斯 | 胜 | 2 -2 | |
1 | 08-03 16:00 | 米奥文尼 | 0-0 | 乌尼雷亚温格内 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
1 | 08-03 23:00 | 奥拉迪亚 | 0-0 | 维托鲁尔潘杜里 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
1 | 08-04 22:00 | FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 | 3-1 | 西罗尔 | 胜 | 3 -0 | |
1 | 08-06 22:00 | 斯克拉雷西塔 | 2-0 | 克拉约瓦1948 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
1 | 08-07 00:00 | 布加勒斯特星 | 0-0 | 阿格斯 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
2 | 08-09 23:00 | 沃伦塔利 | 1-1 | 康戈迪亚齐安 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
2 | 08-10 16:00 | 阿富马齐 | 0-1 | 米奥文尼 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
2 | 08-10 16:00 | 坎普龙 | 2-1 | 奥拉迪亚 | 胜 | 0 -1 | |
2 | 08-10 16:00 | 西罗尔 | 0-3 | CSM斯拉蒂纳 | 负 | 0 -3 | |
2 | 08-10 16:00 | 斯克拉雷西塔 | 1-1 | 达姆布雷维塔 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
2 | 08-10 16:00 | AFC梅塔鲁布佐 | 0-1 | 布加勒斯特星 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
2 | 08-10 16:00 | 塞林巴尔 | 3-1 | 梅塔洛格布斯 | 胜 | 3 -0 | |
2 | 08-10 16:00 | 维托鲁尔潘杜里 | 1-4 | FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
2 | 08-11 22:00 | 克拉约瓦1948 | 1-0 | 赤尼达塔高维斯 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
2 | 08-12 22:00 | 阿格斯 | 2-0 | 福克沙尼 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
3 | 08-17 16:00 | 康戈迪亚齐安 | 0-2 | 西罗尔 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
3 | 08-17 16:00 | 达姆布雷维塔 | 1-2 | 克拉约瓦1948 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
3 | 08-17 16:00 | FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 | 4-1 | 坎普龙 | 胜 | 3 -1 | |
3 | 08-17 16:00 | CSM斯拉蒂纳 | 3-1 | 维托鲁尔潘杜里 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
3 | 08-17 16:00 | 梅塔洛格布斯 | 3-0 | 乌尼雷亚温格内 | 胜 | 3 -0 | |
3 | 08-17 16:00 | 米奥文尼 | 0-1 | 沃伦塔利 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
3 | 08-18 16:00 | 福克沙尼 | 0-3 | AFC梅塔鲁布佐 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
3 | 08-18 16:00 | 胡内多阿拉 | - | 阿富马齐 | - | - | |
3 | 08-19 22:00 | 赤尼达塔高维斯 | 2-1 | 塞林巴尔 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
3 | 08-20 22:00 | 奥拉迪亚 | 1-0 | 阿格斯 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
3 | 08-21 00:00 | 布加勒斯特星 | 2-2 | 斯克拉雷西塔 | 平 | 2 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
4 | 08-23 22:00 | 克拉约瓦1948 | 1-1 | 塞林巴尔 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
4 | 08-24 16:00 | 阿富马齐 | 2-1 | 梅塔洛格布斯 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
4 | 08-24 16:00 | 西罗尔 | 2-0 | 米奥文尼 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
4 | 08-24 16:00 | 达姆布雷维塔 | 0-1 | 布加勒斯特星 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
4 | 08-24 16:00 | 斯克拉雷西塔 | 1-0 | 福克沙尼 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
4 | 08-24 16:00 | AFC梅塔鲁布佐 | 1-2 | 奥拉迪亚 | 负 | 1 -0 | |
4 | 08-24 16:00 | 乌尼雷亚温格内 | 0-1 | 赤尼达塔高维斯 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
4 | 08-24 16:10 | 坎普龙 | 0-5 | CSM斯拉蒂纳 | 负 | 0 -3 | |
4 | 08-25 16:00 | 维托鲁尔潘杜里 | 0-2 | 康戈迪亚齐安 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
4 | 08-25 22:00 | 沃伦塔利 | 2-0 | 胡内多阿拉 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
4 | 08-26 22:00 | 阿格斯 | 0-1 | FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
5 | 08-30 23:00 | 奥拉迪亚 | 2-3 | 斯克拉雷西塔 | 负 | 1 -2 | |
5 | 08-31 16:00 | 康戈迪亚齐安 | 1-0 | 坎普龙 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
5 | 08-31 16:00 | 福克沙尼 | 0-1 | 达姆布雷维塔 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
5 | 08-31 16:00 | 梅塔洛格布斯 | 2-1 | 沃伦塔利 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
5 | 08-31 16:00 | 米奥文尼 | 2-0 | 维托鲁尔潘杜里 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
5 | 08-31 16:00 | 塞林巴尔 | 0-0 | 乌尼雷亚温格内 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
5 | 09-01 16:00 | CSM斯拉蒂纳 | 0-0 | 阿格斯 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
5 | 09-01 16:30 | 胡内多阿拉 | 1-1 | 西罗尔 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
5 | 09-02 22:00 | 布加勒斯特星 | 0-0 | 克拉约瓦1948 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
5 | 09-03 23:00 | FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 | 4-2 | AFC梅塔鲁布佐 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
5 | 09-04 01:30 | 赤尼达塔高维斯 | 0-1 | 阿富马齐 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
6 | 09-14 16:00 | 阿富马齐 | - | 塞林巴尔 | - | - | |
6 | 09-14 16:00 | 坎普龙 | - | 米奥文尼 | - | - | |
6 | 09-14 16:00 | 西罗尔 | - | 梅塔洛格布斯 | - | - | |
6 | 09-14 16:00 | 达姆布雷维塔 | - | 奥拉迪亚 | - | - | |
6 | 09-14 16:00 | 斯克拉雷西塔 | - | FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 | - | - | |
6 | 09-14 16:00 | 阿格斯 | - | 康戈迪亚齐安 | - | - | |
6 | 09-14 16:00 | 沃伦塔利 | - | 赤尼达塔高维斯 | - | - | |
6 | 09-14 16:00 | AFC梅塔鲁布佐 | - | CSM斯拉蒂纳 | - | - | |
6 | 09-14 16:00 | 布加勒斯特星 | - | 福克沙尼 | - | - | |
6 | 09-14 16:00 | 克拉约瓦1948 | - | 乌尼雷亚温格内 | - | - | |
6 | 09-14 16:00 | 维托鲁尔潘杜里 | - | 胡内多阿拉 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
7 | 09-21 16:00 | 赤尼达塔高维斯 | - | 西罗尔 | - | - | |
7 | 09-21 16:00 | 康戈迪亚齐安 | - | AFC梅塔鲁布佐 | - | - | |
7 | 09-21 16:00 | FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 | - | 达姆布雷维塔 | - | - | |
7 | 09-21 16:00 | 福克沙尼 | - | 克拉约瓦1948 | - | - | |
7 | 09-21 16:00 | CSM斯拉蒂纳 | - | 斯克拉雷西塔 | - | - | |
7 | 09-21 16:00 | 奥拉迪亚 | - | 布加勒斯特星 | - | - | |
7 | 09-21 16:00 | 胡内多阿拉 | - | 坎普龙 | - | - | |
7 | 09-21 16:00 | 梅塔洛格布斯 | - | 维托鲁尔潘杜里 | - | - | |
7 | 09-21 16:00 | 米奥文尼 | - | 阿格斯 | - | - | |
7 | 09-21 16:00 | 塞林巴尔 | - | 沃伦塔利 | - | - | |
7 | 09-21 16:00 | 乌尼雷亚温格内 | - | 阿富马齐 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
8 | 09-28 16:00 | 坎普龙 | - | 梅塔洛格布斯 | - | - | |
8 | 09-28 16:00 | 西罗尔 | - | 塞林巴尔 | - | - | |
8 | 09-28 16:00 | 达姆布雷维塔 | - | CSM斯拉蒂纳 | - | - | |
8 | 09-28 16:00 | 福克沙尼 | - | 奥拉迪亚 | - | - | |
8 | 09-28 16:00 | 斯克拉雷西塔 | - | 康戈迪亚齐安 | - | - | |
8 | 09-28 16:00 | 阿格斯 | - | 胡内多阿拉 | - | - | |
8 | 09-28 16:00 | 沃伦塔利 | - | 乌尼雷亚温格内 | - | - | |
8 | 09-28 16:00 | AFC梅塔鲁布佐 | - | 米奥文尼 | - | - | |
8 | 09-28 16:00 | 布加勒斯特星 | - | FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 | - | - | |
8 | 09-28 16:00 | 克拉约瓦1948 | - | 阿富马齐 | - | - | |
8 | 09-28 16:00 | 维托鲁尔潘杜里 | - | 赤尼达塔高维斯 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
9 | 10-05 16:00 | 阿富马齐 | - | 沃伦塔利 | - | - | |
9 | 10-05 16:00 | 赤尼达塔高维斯 | - | 坎普龙 | - | - | |
9 | 10-05 16:00 | 康戈迪亚齐安 | - | 达姆布雷维塔 | - | - | |
9 | 10-05 16:00 | FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 | - | 福克沙尼 | - | - | |
9 | 10-05 16:00 | CSM斯拉蒂纳 | - | 布加勒斯特星 | - | - | |
9 | 10-05 16:00 | 奥拉迪亚 | - | 克拉约瓦1948 | - | - | |
9 | 10-05 16:00 | 胡内多阿拉 | - | AFC梅塔鲁布佐 | - | - | |
9 | 10-05 16:00 | 梅塔洛格布斯 | - | 阿格斯 | - | - | |
9 | 10-05 16:00 | 米奥文尼 | - | 斯克拉雷西塔 | - | - | |
9 | 10-05 16:00 | 塞林巴尔 | - | 维托鲁尔潘杜里 | - | - | |
9 | 10-05 16:00 | 乌尼雷亚温格内 | - | 西罗尔 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
10 | 10-19 16:00 | 坎普龙 | - | 塞林巴尔 | - | - | |
10 | 10-19 16:00 | 西罗尔 | - | 阿富马齐 | - | - | |
10 | 10-19 16:00 | 达姆布雷维塔 | - | 米奥文尼 | - | - | |
10 | 10-19 16:00 | 福克沙尼 | - | CSM斯拉蒂纳 | - | - | |
10 | 10-19 16:00 | 斯克拉雷西塔 | - | 胡内多阿拉 | - | - | |
10 | 10-19 16:00 | 阿格斯 | - | 赤尼达塔高维斯 | - | - | |
10 | 10-19 16:00 | 奥拉迪亚 | - | FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 | - | - | |
10 | 10-19 16:00 | AFC梅塔鲁布佐 | - | 梅塔洛格布斯 | - | - | |
10 | 10-19 16:00 | 布加勒斯特星 | - | 康戈迪亚齐安 | - | - | |
10 | 10-19 16:00 | 克拉约瓦1948 | - | 沃伦塔利 | - | - | |
10 | 10-19 16:00 | 维托鲁尔潘杜里 | - | 乌尼雷亚温格内 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
11 | 10-26 16:00 | 阿富马齐 | - | 维托鲁尔潘杜里 | - | - | |
11 | 10-26 16:00 | 赤尼达塔高维斯 | - | AFC梅塔鲁布佐 | - | - | |
11 | 10-26 16:00 | 康戈迪亚齐安 | - | 福克沙尼 | - | - | |
11 | 10-26 16:00 | FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 | - | 克拉约瓦1948 | - | - | |
11 | 10-26 16:00 | CSM斯拉蒂纳 | - | 奥拉迪亚 | - | - | |
11 | 10-26 16:00 | 沃伦塔利 | - | 西罗尔 | - | - | |
11 | 10-26 16:00 | 胡内多阿拉 | - | 达姆布雷维塔 | - | - | |
11 | 10-26 16:00 | 梅塔洛格布斯 | - | 斯克拉雷西塔 | - | - | |
11 | 10-26 16:00 | 米奥文尼 | - | 布加勒斯特星 | - | - | |
11 | 10-26 16:00 | 塞林巴尔 | - | 阿格斯 | - | - | |
11 | 10-26 16:00 | 乌尼雷亚温格内 | - | 坎普龙 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
12 | 11-02 17:00 | 坎普龙 | - | 阿富马齐 | - | - | |
12 | 11-02 17:00 | 达姆布雷维塔 | - | 梅塔洛格布斯 | - | - | |
12 | 11-02 17:00 | FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 | - | CSM斯拉蒂纳 | - | - | |
12 | 11-02 17:00 | 福克沙尼 | - | 米奥文尼 | - | - | |
12 | 11-02 17:00 | 斯克拉雷西塔 | - | 赤尼达塔高维斯 | - | - | |
12 | 11-02 17:00 | 阿格斯 | - | 乌尼雷亚温格内 | - | - | |
12 | 11-02 17:00 | 奥拉迪亚 | - | 康戈迪亚齐安 | - | - | |
12 | 11-02 17:00 | AFC梅塔鲁布佐 | - | 塞林巴尔 | - | - | |
12 | 11-02 17:00 | 布加勒斯特星 | - | 胡内多阿拉 | - | - | |
12 | 11-02 17:00 | 克拉约瓦1948 | - | 西罗尔 | - | - | |
12 | 11-02 17:00 | 维托鲁尔潘杜里 | - | 沃伦塔利 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
13 | 11-09 17:00 | 阿富马齐 | - | 阿格斯 | - | - | |
13 | 11-09 17:00 | 西罗尔 | - | 维托鲁尔潘杜里 | - | - | |
13 | 11-09 17:00 | 赤尼达塔高维斯 | - | 达姆布雷维塔 | - | - | |
13 | 11-09 17:00 | 康戈迪亚齐安 | - | FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 | - | - | |
13 | 11-09 17:00 | CSM斯拉蒂纳 | - | 克拉约瓦1948 | - | - | |
13 | 11-09 17:00 | 沃伦塔利 | - | 坎普龙 | - | - | |
13 | 11-09 17:00 | 胡内多阿拉 | - | 福克沙尼 | - | - | |
13 | 11-09 17:00 | 梅塔洛格布斯 | - | 布加勒斯特星 | - | - | |
13 | 11-09 17:00 | 米奥文尼 | - | 奥拉迪亚 | - | - | |
13 | 11-09 17:00 | 塞林巴尔 | - | 斯克拉雷西塔 | - | - | |
13 | 11-09 17:00 | 乌尼雷亚温格内 | - | AFC梅塔鲁布佐 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
14 | 11-23 17:00 | 坎普龙 | - | 西罗尔 | - | - | |
14 | 11-23 17:00 | 达姆布雷维塔 | - | 塞林巴尔 | - | - | |
14 | 11-23 17:00 | FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 | - | 米奥文尼 | - | - | |
14 | 11-23 17:00 | 福克沙尼 | - | 梅塔洛格布斯 | - | - | |
14 | 11-23 17:00 | 斯克拉雷西塔 | - | 乌尼雷亚温格内 | - | - | |
14 | 11-23 17:00 | CSM斯拉蒂纳 | - | 康戈迪亚齐安 | - | - | |
14 | 11-23 17:00 | 阿格斯 | - | 沃伦塔利 | - | - | |
14 | 11-23 17:00 | 奥拉迪亚 | - | 胡内多阿拉 | - | - | |
14 | 11-23 17:00 | AFC梅塔鲁布佐 | - | 阿富马齐 | - | - | |
14 | 11-23 17:00 | 布加勒斯特星 | - | 赤尼达塔高维斯 | - | - | |
14 | 11-23 17:00 | 克拉约瓦1948 | - | 维托鲁尔潘杜里 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
15 | 11-30 17:00 | 阿富马齐 | - | 斯克拉雷西塔 | - | - | |
15 | 11-30 17:00 | 西罗尔 | - | 阿格斯 | - | - | |
15 | 11-30 17:00 | 赤尼达塔高维斯 | - | 福克沙尼 | - | - | |
15 | 11-30 17:00 | 康戈迪亚齐安 | - | 克拉约瓦1948 | - | - | |
15 | 11-30 17:00 | 沃伦塔利 | - | AFC梅塔鲁布佐 | - | - | |
15 | 11-30 17:00 | 胡内多阿拉 | - | FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 | - | - | |
15 | 11-30 17:00 | 梅塔洛格布斯 | - | 奥拉迪亚 | - | - | |
15 | 11-30 17:00 | 米奥文尼 | - | CSM斯拉蒂纳 | - | - | |
15 | 11-30 17:00 | 塞林巴尔 | - | 布加勒斯特星 | - | - | |
15 | 11-30 17:00 | 乌尼雷亚温格内 | - | 达姆布雷维塔 | - | - | |
15 | 11-30 17:00 | 维托鲁尔潘杜里 | - | 坎普龙 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
16 | 12-07 17:00 | 康戈迪亚齐安 | - | 米奥文尼 | - | - | |
16 | 12-07 17:00 | 达姆布雷维塔 | - | 阿富马齐 | - | - | |
16 | 12-07 17:00 | FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 | - | 梅塔洛格布斯 | - | - | |
16 | 12-07 17:00 | 福克沙尼 | - | 塞林巴尔 | - | - | |
16 | 12-07 17:00 | 斯克拉雷西塔 | - | 沃伦塔利 | - | - | |
16 | 12-07 17:00 | CSM斯拉蒂纳 | - | 胡内多阿拉 | - | - | |
16 | 12-07 17:00 | 阿格斯 | - | 维托鲁尔潘杜里 | - | - | |
16 | 12-07 17:00 | 奥拉迪亚 | - | 赤尼达塔高维斯 | - | - | |
16 | 12-07 17:00 | AFC梅塔鲁布佐 | - | 西罗尔 | - | - | |
16 | 12-07 17:00 | 布加勒斯特星 | - | 乌尼雷亚温格内 | - | - | |
16 | 12-07 17:00 | 克拉约瓦1948 | - | 坎普龙 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
17 | 12-14 17:00 | 阿富马齐 | - | 布加勒斯特星 | - | - | |
17 | 12-14 17:00 | 坎普龙 | - | 阿格斯 | - | - | |
17 | 12-14 17:00 | 西罗尔 | - | 斯克拉雷西塔 | - | - | |
17 | 12-14 17:00 | 赤尼达塔高维斯 | - | FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 | - | - | |
17 | 12-14 17:00 | 沃伦塔利 | - | 达姆布雷维塔 | - | - | |
17 | 12-14 17:00 | 胡内多阿拉 | - | 康戈迪亚齐安 | - | - | |
17 | 12-14 17:00 | 梅塔洛格布斯 | - | CSM斯拉蒂纳 | - | - | |
17 | 12-14 17:00 | 米奥文尼 | - | 克拉约瓦1948 | - | - | |
17 | 12-14 17:00 | 塞林巴尔 | - | 奥拉迪亚 | - | - | |
17 | 12-14 17:00 | 乌尼雷亚温格内 | - | 福克沙尼 | - | - | |
17 | 12-14 17:00 | 维托鲁尔潘杜里 | - | AFC梅塔鲁布佐 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
18 | 02-22 17:00 | 康戈迪亚齐安 | - | 梅塔洛格布斯 | - | - | |
18 | 02-22 17:00 | 达姆布雷维塔 | - | 西罗尔 | - | - | |
18 | 02-22 17:00 | FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 | - | 塞林巴尔 | - | - | |
18 | 02-22 17:00 | 福克沙尼 | - | 阿富马齐 | - | - | |
18 | 02-22 17:00 | 斯克拉雷西塔 | - | 维托鲁尔潘杜里 | - | - | |
18 | 02-22 17:00 | CSM斯拉蒂纳 | - | 赤尼达塔高维斯 | - | - | |
18 | 02-22 17:00 | 奥拉迪亚 | - | 乌尼雷亚温格内 | - | - | |
18 | 02-22 17:00 | AFC梅塔鲁布佐 | - | 坎普龙 | - | - | |
18 | 02-22 17:00 | 米奥文尼 | - | 胡内多阿拉 | - | - | |
18 | 02-22 17:00 | 布加勒斯特星 | - | 沃伦塔利 | - | - | |
18 | 02-22 17:00 | 克拉约瓦1948 | - | 阿格斯 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
19 | 03-01 17:00 | 阿富马齐 | - | 奥拉迪亚 | - | - | |
19 | 03-01 17:00 | 坎普龙 | - | 斯克拉雷西塔 | - | - | |
19 | 03-01 17:00 | 西罗尔 | - | 布加勒斯特星 | - | - | |
19 | 03-01 17:00 | 赤尼达塔高维斯 | - | 康戈迪亚齐安 | - | - | |
19 | 03-01 17:00 | 阿格斯 | - | AFC梅塔鲁布佐 | - | - | |
19 | 03-01 17:00 | 沃伦塔利 | - | 福克沙尼 | - | - | |
19 | 03-01 17:00 | 胡内多阿拉 | - | 克拉约瓦1948 | - | - | |
19 | 03-01 17:00 | 梅塔洛格布斯 | - | 米奥文尼 | - | - | |
19 | 03-01 17:00 | 塞林巴尔 | - | CSM斯拉蒂纳 | - | - | |
19 | 03-01 17:00 | 乌尼雷亚温格内 | - | FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 | - | - | |
19 | 03-01 17:00 | 维托鲁尔潘杜里 | - | 达姆布雷维塔 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
20 | 03-08 17:00 | 康戈迪亚齐安 | - | 塞林巴尔 | - | - | |
20 | 03-08 17:00 | 达姆布雷维塔 | - | 坎普龙 | - | - | |
20 | 03-08 17:00 | FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 | - | 阿富马齐 | - | - | |
20 | 03-08 17:00 | 福克沙尼 | - | 西罗尔 | - | - | |
20 | 03-08 17:00 | 斯克拉雷西塔 | - | 阿格斯 | - | - | |
20 | 03-08 17:00 | CSM斯拉蒂纳 | - | 乌尼雷亚温格内 | - | - | |
20 | 03-08 17:00 | 奥拉迪亚 | - | 沃伦塔利 | - | - | |
20 | 03-08 17:00 | 胡内多阿拉 | - | 梅塔洛格布斯 | - | - | |
20 | 03-08 17:00 | 米奥文尼 | - | 赤尼达塔高维斯 | - | - | |
20 | 03-08 17:00 | 布加勒斯特星 | - | 维托鲁尔潘杜里 | - | - | |
20 | 03-08 17:00 | 克拉约瓦1948 | - | AFC梅塔鲁布佐 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
21 | 03-15 17:00 | 阿富马齐 | - | CSM斯拉蒂纳 | - | - | |
21 | 03-15 17:00 | 坎普龙 | - | 布加勒斯特星 | - | - | |
21 | 03-15 17:00 | 西罗尔 | - | 奥拉迪亚 | - | - | |
21 | 03-15 17:00 | 赤尼达塔高维斯 | - | 胡内多阿拉 | - | - | |
21 | 03-15 17:00 | 阿格斯 | - | 达姆布雷维塔 | - | - | |
21 | 03-15 17:00 | 沃伦塔利 | - | FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 | - | - | |
21 | 03-15 17:00 | 梅塔洛格布斯 | - | 克拉约瓦1948 | - | - | |
21 | 03-15 17:00 | AFC梅塔鲁布佐 | - | 斯克拉雷西塔 | - | - | |
21 | 03-15 17:00 | 塞林巴尔 | - | 米奥文尼 | - | - | |
21 | 03-15 17:00 | 乌尼雷亚温格内 | - | 康戈迪亚齐安 | - | - | |
21 | 03-15 17:00 | 维托鲁尔潘杜里 | - | 福克沙尼 | - | - |
已比赛:52场 | 主胜总场次 | 平局总场次 | 客胜总场次 | 进球总数 | 进球数(主场) | 进球数(客场) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22场 | 12场 | 18场 | 122 | 64 | 58 | |
42.3% | 23.1% | 34.6% | 场均 2.346 | 场均 1.231 | 场均 1.115 |