轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
1 | 08-26 23:00 | 埃格纳蒂亚 | 0-1 | 科尔察 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
1 | 08-27 02:00 | 维拉斯尼亚 | 3-1 | 库克斯 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
1 | 08-27 23:00 | 拉奇 | 3-3 | 厄泽尼 | 平 | 2 -1 | |
1 | 08-28 02:00 | 地拉那迪纳摩 | 2-3 | KF地拉那 | 负 | 1 -1 | |
1 | 12-08 00:00 | 地拉那游击 | 1-1 | 图塔杜雷斯 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
2 | 09-01 22:00 | 厄泽尼 | 2-2 | 维拉斯尼亚 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
2 | 09-02 01:00 | 科尔察 | 1-0 | 地拉那迪纳摩 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
2 | 09-03 01:00 | 图塔杜雷斯 | 2-2 | KF地拉那 | 平 | 2 -1 | |
2 | 09-03 22:00 | 库克斯 | 0-4 | 埃格纳蒂亚 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
2 | 09-04 01:00 | 地拉那游击 | 1-0 | 拉奇 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
3 | 09-13 22:00 | 埃格纳蒂亚 | 4-3 | 厄泽尼 | 胜 | 4 -1 | |
3 | 09-14 01:00 | 地拉那迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 库克斯 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
3 | 09-14 21:00 | KF地拉那 | 3-1 | 科尔察 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
3 | 09-15 00:00 | 维拉斯尼亚 | 0-0 | 地拉那游击 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
3 | 09-15 22:00 | 拉奇 | 6-1 | 图塔杜雷斯 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
4 | 09-17 22:00 | 厄泽尼 | 2-1 | 地拉那迪纳摩 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
4 | 09-18 22:00 | 库克斯 | 1-2 | KF地拉那 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
4 | 09-19 00:30 | 地拉那游击 | 1-1 | 埃格纳蒂亚 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
4 | 09-19 21:00 | 拉奇 | 2-1 | 维拉斯尼亚 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
4 | 09-19 21:00 | 图塔杜雷斯 | 1-0 | 科尔察 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
5 | 09-22 21:00 | KF地拉那 | 0-1 | 厄泽尼 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
5 | 09-23 00:00 | 地拉那迪纳摩 | 1-3 | 地拉那游击 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
5 | 09-23 21:00 | 埃格纳蒂亚 | 2-1 | 拉奇 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
5 | 09-24 00:00 | 科尔察 | 0-1 | 库克斯 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
5 | 09-24 02:15 | 维拉斯尼亚 | 2-0 | 图塔杜雷斯 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
6 | 09-27 21:00 | 厄泽尼 | 1-2 | 科尔察 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
6 | 09-28 00:00 | 维拉斯尼亚 | 0-2 | 埃格纳蒂亚 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
6 | 09-28 02:15 | 图塔杜雷斯 | 0-0 | 库克斯 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
6 | 09-28 21:00 | 拉奇 | 0-1 | 地拉那迪纳摩 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
6 | 10-20 01:00 | 地拉那游击 | 2-1 | KF地拉那 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
7 | 10-01 20:00 | 埃格纳蒂亚 | 0-1 | 图塔杜雷斯 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
7 | 10-01 22:30 | 科尔察 | 1-0 | 地拉那游击 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
7 | 10-02 20:00 | 库克斯 | 2-1 | 厄泽尼 | 胜 | 0 -1 | |
7 | 10-03 00:00 | 地拉那迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 维拉斯尼亚 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
7 | 10-03 20:00 | KF地拉那 | 0-3 | 拉奇 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
8 | 10-06 20:00 | 埃格纳蒂亚 | 3-0 | 地拉那迪纳摩 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
8 | 10-07 20:00 | 维拉斯尼亚 | 0-1 | KF地拉那 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
8 | 10-08 20:00 | 拉奇 | 2-0 | 科尔察 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
8 | 10-09 00:00 | 地拉那游击 | 4-3 | 库克斯 | 胜 | 3 -1 | |
8 | 10-09 00:00 | 图塔杜雷斯 | 0-1 | 厄泽尼 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
9 | 10-21 23:00 | 科尔察 | 0-2 | 维拉斯尼亚 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
9 | 10-22 20:00 | 库克斯 | 1-0 | 拉奇 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
9 | 10-22 23:00 | 地拉那迪纳摩 | 2-3 | 图塔杜雷斯 | 负 | 1 -0 | |
9 | 10-23 20:00 | KF地拉那 | 2-3 | 埃格纳蒂亚 | 负 | 2 -1 | |
9 | 10-23 23:00 | 厄泽尼 | 1-2 | 地拉那游击 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
10 | 10-27 20:00 | 库克斯 | 1-0 | 维拉斯尼亚 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
10 | 10-27 23:00 | 厄泽尼 | 0-0 | 拉奇 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
10 | 10-28 20:00 | KF地拉那 | 1-1 | 地拉那迪纳摩 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
10 | 10-28 23:00 | 科尔察 | 1-1 | 埃格纳蒂亚 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
10 | 10-28 23:00 | 图塔杜雷斯 | 0-1 | 地拉那游击 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
11 | 10-31 21:00 | 埃格纳蒂亚 | 2-1 | 库克斯 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
11 | 11-01 00:00 | 地拉那迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 科尔察 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
11 | 11-01 21:00 | KF地拉那 | 2-0 | 图塔杜雷斯 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
11 | 11-01 21:00 | 拉奇 | 0-1 | 地拉那游击 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
11 | 11-02 00:00 | 维拉斯尼亚 | 1-1 | 厄泽尼 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
12 | 11-05 00:00 | 厄泽尼 | 0-1 | 埃格纳蒂亚 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
12 | 11-05 20:30 | 库克斯 | 0-0 | 地拉那迪纳摩 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
12 | 11-06 00:00 | 科尔察 | 1-1 | KF地拉那 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
12 | 11-06 00:00 | 图塔杜雷斯 | 1-1 | 拉奇 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
12 | 11-07 01:00 | 地拉那游击 | 4-1 | 维拉斯尼亚 | 胜 | 3 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
13 | 11-23 20:30 | 埃格纳蒂亚 | 1-1 | 地拉那游击 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
13 | 11-24 00:00 | 地拉那迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 厄泽尼 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
13 | 11-24 03:00 | KF地拉那 | 3-2 | 库克斯 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
13 | 11-25 00:00 | 科尔察 | 3-1 | 图塔杜雷斯 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
13 | 11-25 00:00 | 维拉斯尼亚 | 0-0 | 拉奇 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
14 | 11-27 20:30 | 厄泽尼 | 1-0 | KF地拉那 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
14 | 11-28 00:00 | 地拉那游击 | 0-0 | 地拉那迪纳摩 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
14 | 11-28 20:40 | 库克斯 | 2-2 | 科尔察 | 平 | 0 -2 | |
14 | 11-28 20:40 | 拉奇 | 0-2 | 埃格纳蒂亚 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
14 | 11-28 23:00 | 图塔杜雷斯 | 0-1 | 维拉斯尼亚 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
15 | 12-02 20:30 | 埃格纳蒂亚 | 3-0 | 维拉斯尼亚 | 胜 | 3 -0 | |
15 | 12-03 00:00 | 科尔察 | 1-0 | 厄泽尼 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
15 | 12-03 20:30 | 库克斯 | 0-0 | 图塔杜雷斯 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
15 | 12-03 23:00 | 地拉那迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 拉奇 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
15 | 12-04 02:00 | KF地拉那 | 1-1 | 地拉那游击 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
16 | 12-10 20:30 | 厄泽尼 | 0-0 | 库克斯 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
16 | 12-10 20:30 | 拉奇 | 2-2 | KF地拉那 | 平 | 0 -2 | |
16 | 12-11 00:00 | 维拉斯尼亚 | 3-1 | 地拉那迪纳摩 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
16 | 12-12 00:00 | 地拉那游击 | 1-1 | 科尔察 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
16 | 12-12 00:00 | 图塔杜雷斯 | 2-2 | 埃格纳蒂亚 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
17 | 12-16 20:30 | 库克斯 | 1-1 | 地拉那游击 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
17 | 12-17 00:00 | 地拉那迪纳摩 | 1-2 | 埃格纳蒂亚 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
17 | 12-17 20:30 | 厄泽尼 | 0-0 | 图塔杜雷斯 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
17 | 12-17 20:30 | KF地拉那 | 0-1 | 维拉斯尼亚 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
17 | 12-18 00:00 | 科尔察 | 0-1 | 拉奇 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
18 | 12-23 00:00 | 图塔杜雷斯 | 1-2 | 地拉那迪纳摩 | 负 | 1 -2 | |
18 | 12-23 00:00 | 维拉斯尼亚 | 5-0 | 科尔察 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
18 | 12-23 20:30 | 拉奇 | 1-1 | 库克斯 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
18 | 12-24 20:30 | 埃格纳蒂亚 | 0-5 | KF地拉那 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
18 | 12-25 00:00 | 地拉那游击 | 1-2 | 厄泽尼 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
19 | 01-13 00:00 | 地拉那迪纳摩 | 2-3 | KF地拉那 | 负 | 1 -0 | |
19 | 01-13 20:30 | 埃格纳蒂亚 | 1-0 | 科尔察 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
19 | 01-14 00:00 | 地拉那游击 | 1-0 | 图塔杜雷斯 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
19 | 01-14 20:30 | 拉奇 | 0-0 | 厄泽尼 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
19 | 01-15 00:00 | 维拉斯尼亚 | 1-0 | 库克斯 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
20 | 01-19 20:30 | 库克斯 | 1-4 | 埃格纳蒂亚 | 负 | 0 -3 | |
20 | 01-20 00:00 | 图塔杜雷斯 | 2-2 | KF地拉那 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
20 | 01-20 20:30 | 厄泽尼 | 0-1 | 维拉斯尼亚 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
20 | 01-21 00:00 | 地拉那游击 | 1-2 | 拉奇 | 负 | 1 -0 | |
20 | 02-22 00:00 | 科尔察 | 0-1 | 地拉那迪纳摩 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
21 | 01-28 20:30 | 拉奇 | 1-1 | 图塔杜雷斯 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
21 | 01-29 00:00 | KF地拉那 | 3-4 | 科尔察 | 负 | 2 -3 | |
21 | 01-29 00:00 | 维拉斯尼亚 | 1-1 | 地拉那游击 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
21 | 01-29 20:30 | 埃格纳蒂亚 | 3-2 | 厄泽尼 | 胜 | 0 -1 | |
21 | 01-30 00:00 | 地拉那迪纳摩 | 3-2 | 库克斯 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
22 | 02-03 20:30 | 库克斯 | 2-3 | KF地拉那 | 负 | 2 -1 | |
22 | 02-03 23:00 | 地拉那游击 | 1-1 | 埃格纳蒂亚 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
22 | 02-03 23:00 | 图塔杜雷斯 | 3-0 | 科尔察 | 胜 | 3 -0 | |
22 | 02-04 20:30 | 厄泽尼 | 0-4 | 地拉那迪纳摩 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
22 | 02-04 20:30 | 拉奇 | 1-1 | 维拉斯尼亚 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
23 | 02-10 20:30 | 埃格纳蒂亚 | 0-0 | 拉奇 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
23 | 02-11 00:00 | 地拉那迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 地拉那游击 | 胜 | 0 -1 | |
23 | 02-11 00:00 | 维拉斯尼亚 | 2-1 | 图塔杜雷斯 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
23 | 02-12 00:00 | KF地拉那 | 1-1 | 厄泽尼 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
23 | 02-12 00:00 | 科尔察 | 1-0 | 库克斯 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
24 | 02-16 23:00 | 图塔杜雷斯 | 1-0 | 库克斯 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
24 | 02-17 02:00 | 地拉那游击 | 2-1 | KF地拉那 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
24 | 02-17 20:30 | 厄泽尼 | 0-3 | 科尔察 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
24 | 02-17 20:30 | 拉奇 | 1-1 | 地拉那迪纳摩 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
24 | 02-18 00:00 | 维拉斯尼亚 | 2-1 | 埃格纳蒂亚 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
25 | 02-25 20:30 | 埃格纳蒂亚 | 0-0 | 图塔杜雷斯 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
25 | 02-25 20:30 | 库克斯 | 1-2 | 厄泽尼 | 负 | 1 -0 | |
25 | 02-26 00:00 | 科尔察 | 1-0 | 地拉那游击 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
25 | 02-27 00:00 | 地拉那迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 维拉斯尼亚 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
25 | 02-27 00:00 | KF地拉那 | 1-1 | 拉奇 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
26 | 03-01 20:30 | 埃格纳蒂亚 | 1-1 | 地拉那迪纳摩 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
26 | 03-01 20:30 | 拉奇 | 0-1 | 科尔察 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
26 | 03-02 00:00 | 地拉那游击 | 3-0 | 库克斯 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
26 | 03-03 00:00 | 图塔杜雷斯 | 3-0 | 厄泽尼 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
26 | 03-03 00:00 | 维拉斯尼亚 | 3-1 | KF地拉那 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
27 | 03-12 00:00 | 科尔察 | 0-1 | 维拉斯尼亚 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
27 | 03-12 01:00 | 地拉那迪纳摩 | - | 图塔杜雷斯 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
28 | 03-16 21:00 | 厄泽尼 | 0-0 | 拉奇 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
28 | 03-17 00:00 | 科尔察 | 2-0 | 埃格纳蒂亚 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
28 | 03-17 00:00 | 图塔杜雷斯 | 1-0 | 地拉那游击 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
28 | 03-17 21:00 | 库克斯 | 2-0 | 维拉斯尼亚 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
28 | 03-18 00:00 | KF地拉那 | 3-2 | 地拉那迪纳摩 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
29 | 03-29 22:00 | 埃格纳蒂亚 | - | 库克斯 | - | - | |
29 | 03-30 02:00 | KF地拉那 | - | 图塔杜雷斯 | - | - | |
29 | 03-30 02:00 | 维拉斯尼亚 | - | 厄泽尼 | - | - | |
29 | 03-30 22:00 | 拉奇 | - | 地拉那游击 | - | - | |
29 | 03-31 01:00 | 地拉那迪纳摩 | - | 科尔察 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
31 | 04-07 21:00 | 地拉那迪纳摩 | - | 厄泽尼 | - | - | |
31 | 04-07 21:00 | KF地拉那 | - | 库克斯 | - | - | |
31 | 04-07 21:00 | 科尔察 | - | 图塔杜雷斯 | - | - | |
31 | 04-07 21:00 | 维拉斯尼亚 | - | 拉奇 | - | - | |
31 | 04-13 21:00 | 埃格纳蒂亚 | - | 地拉那游击 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
32 | 04-13 21:00 | 厄泽尼 | - | KF地拉那 | - | - | |
32 | 04-13 21:00 | 库克斯 | - | 科尔察 | - | - | |
32 | 04-13 21:00 | 地拉那游击 | - | 地拉那迪纳摩 | - | - | |
32 | 04-13 21:00 | 图塔杜雷斯 | - | 维拉斯尼亚 | - | - | |
32 | 04-20 21:00 | 拉奇 | - | 埃格纳蒂亚 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
30 | 04-15 22:00 | 厄泽尼 | - | 埃格纳蒂亚 | - | - | |
30 | 04-15 22:00 | 库克斯 | - | 地拉那迪纳摩 | - | - | |
30 | 04-15 22:00 | 地拉那游击 | - | 维拉斯尼亚 | - | - | |
30 | 04-15 22:00 | 科尔察 | - | KF地拉那 | - | - | |
30 | 04-15 22:00 | 图塔杜雷斯 | - | 拉奇 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
33 | 04-20 21:00 | 地拉那迪纳摩 | - | 拉奇 | - | - | |
33 | 04-20 21:00 | KF地拉那 | - | 地拉那游击 | - | - | |
33 | 04-20 21:00 | 库克斯 | - | 图塔杜雷斯 | - | - | |
33 | 04-20 21:00 | 科尔察 | - | 厄泽尼 | - | - | |
33 | 04-28 21:00 | 埃格纳蒂亚 | - | 维拉斯尼亚 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
34 | 04-28 21:00 | 厄泽尼 | - | 库克斯 | - | - | |
34 | 04-28 21:00 | 拉奇 | - | KF地拉那 | - | - | |
34 | 04-28 21:00 | 地拉那游击 | - | 科尔察 | - | - | |
34 | 04-28 21:00 | 维拉斯尼亚 | - | 地拉那迪纳摩 | - | - | |
34 | 05-04 21:00 | 图塔杜雷斯 | - | 埃格纳蒂亚 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
35 | 05-04 21:00 | 厄泽尼 | - | 图塔杜雷斯 | - | - | |
35 | 05-04 21:00 | KF地拉那 | - | 维拉斯尼亚 | - | - | |
35 | 05-04 21:00 | 库克斯 | - | 地拉那游击 | - | - | |
35 | 05-04 21:00 | 科尔察 | - | 拉奇 | - | - | |
35 | 05-08 21:00 | 地拉那迪纳摩 | - | 埃格纳蒂亚 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
36 | 05-11 21:00 | 埃格纳蒂亚 | - | KF地拉那 | - | - | |
36 | 05-11 21:00 | 拉奇 | - | 库克斯 | - | - | |
36 | 05-11 21:00 | 地拉那游击 | - | 厄泽尼 | - | - | |
36 | 05-11 21:00 | 图塔杜雷斯 | - | 地拉那迪纳摩 | - | - | |
36 | 05-11 21:00 | 维拉斯尼亚 | - | 科尔察 | - | - |
已比赛:136场 | 主胜总场次 | 平局总场次 | 客胜总场次 | 进球总数 | 进球数(主场) | 进球数(客场) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53场 | 41场 | 42场 | 330 | 176 | 154 | |
39% | 30.1% | 30.9% | 场均 2.426 | 场均 1.294 | 场均 1.132 |
攻击最强 | 攻击最差 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
全部 | KF地拉那 | 47球 | 全部 | 厄泽尼 | 24球 |
主场 | 维拉斯尼亚 | 23球 | 主场 | 厄泽尼 | 7 球 |
客场 | KF地拉那 | 27球 | 客场 | 拉奇 | 9 球 |
防守最强 | 防守最差 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
全部 | 地拉那游击 | 25球 | 全部 | KF地拉那 | 43 球 |
主场 | 拉奇 | 19球 | 主场 | 库克斯 | 24 球 |
客场 | 科尔察 | 16球 | 客场 | KF地拉那 | 21 球 |