轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
1 | 02-23 18:00 | 摩顿湾联后备队 | 3-3 | 卡布尔彻 | 平 | 2 -2 | |
1 | 02-23 18:00 | 伊普斯维奇城 | 0-3 | 圣乔治维莱FC | 负 | 0 -2 | |
1 | 02-23 18:30 | 卡帕拉巴 | 0-2 | 伊斯顿沙伯 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
1 | 02-24 16:00 | 米切尔顿 | 1-2 | 布罗德海滩联合 | 负 | 1 -0 | |
1 | 02-24 16:00 | 布里斯班前锋 | 1-1 | 西南昆士兰达雷 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
1 | 02-24 16:30 | 洛根闪电 | 3-0 | 南国老鹰 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
2 | 03-01 18:00 | 南国老鹰 | 3-2 | 伊斯顿沙伯 | 胜 | 1 -2 | |
2 | 03-02 16:00 | 卡布尔彻 | 3-1 | 米切尔顿 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
2 | 03-02 16:00 | 西南昆士兰达雷 | 4-0 | 伊普斯维奇城 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
2 | 03-02 17:15 | 布罗德海滩联合 | 2-1 | 洛根闪电 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
2 | 03-03 15:15 | 卡帕拉巴 | 1-4 | 布里斯班前锋 | 负 | 1 -3 | |
2 | 03-03 15:30 | 摩顿湾联后备队 | 2-4 | 圣乔治维莱FC | 负 | 0 -3 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
3 | 03-09 16:00 | 米切尔顿 | 0-2 | 圣乔治维莱FC | 负 | 0 -1 | |
3 | 03-09 16:00 | 布里斯班前锋 | 3-3 | 伊斯顿沙伯 | 平 | 2 -2 | |
3 | 03-09 16:00 | 伊普斯维奇城 | - | 卡帕拉巴 | - | - | |
3 | 03-09 16:30 | 洛根闪电 | 1-2 | 卡布尔彻 | 负 | 1 -1 | |
3 | 03-09 17:00 | 摩顿湾联后备队 | 1-4 | 西南昆士兰达雷 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
3 | 03-10 14:00 | 南国老鹰 | 3-2 | 布罗德海滩联合 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
4 | 03-16 16:00 | 伊普斯维奇城 | 0-5 | 伊斯顿沙伯 | 负 | 0 -3 | |
4 | 03-16 16:00 | 西南昆士兰达雷 | 5-0 | 米切尔顿 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
4 | 03-16 16:00 | 布里斯班前锋 | 2-1 | 南国老鹰 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
4 | 03-16 16:00 | 洛根闪电 | 1-2 | 圣乔治维莱FC | 负 | 1 -1 | |
4 | 03-16 16:30 | 卡帕拉巴 | 2-3 | 摩顿湾联后备队 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
4 | 03-17 16:10 | 卡布尔彻 | 1-4 | 布罗德海滩联合 | 负 | 1 -2 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
5 | 03-23 15:15 | 米切尔顿 | 1-7 | 卡帕拉巴 | 负 | 1 -3 | |
5 | 03-23 16:00 | 伊普斯维奇城 | 0-6 | 布里斯班前锋 | 负 | 0 -3 | |
5 | 03-23 16:00 | 南国老鹰 | 2-0 | 卡布尔彻 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
5 | 03-23 16:30 | 洛根闪电 | 2-0 | 西南昆士兰达雷 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
5 | 03-23 17:00 | 摩顿湾联后备队 | 0-4 | 伊斯顿沙伯 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
5 | 03-24 16:15 | 布罗德海滩联合 | 2-4 | 圣乔治维莱FC | 负 | 1 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
6 | 04-07 15:30 | 圣乔治维莱FC | 4-0 | 卡布尔彻 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
6 | 04-17 18:15 | 布里斯班前锋 | 4-1 | 摩顿湾联后备队 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
6 | 04-23 17:30 | 伊斯顿沙伯 | 4-2 | 米切尔顿 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
6 | 04-23 18:15 | 伊普斯维奇城 | 2-0 | 南国老鹰 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
6 | 04-23 18:30 | 卡帕拉巴 | - | 洛根闪电 | - | - | |
6 | 04-29 16:00 | 西南昆士兰达雷 | - | 布罗德海滩联合 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
7 | 04-13 16:00 | 南国老鹰 | 2-0 | 圣乔治维莱FC | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
7 | 04-13 17:00 | 摩顿湾联后备队 | 1-1 | 伊普斯维奇城 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
7 | 04-13 17:15 | 布罗德海滩联合 | 4-1 | 卡帕拉巴 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
7 | 04-14 16:00 | 米切尔顿 | 2-5 | 布里斯班前锋 | 负 | 0 -4 | |
7 | 04-14 16:00 | 卡布尔彻 | 2-1 | 西南昆士兰达雷 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
7 | 04-14 17:15 | 洛根闪电 | 2-0 | 伊斯顿沙伯 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
8 | 04-19 18:30 | 卡布尔彻 | 2-1 | 卡帕拉巴 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
8 | 04-20 15:30 | 伊斯顿沙伯 | 2-1 | 布罗德海滩联合 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
8 | 04-20 16:00 | 伊普斯维奇城 | 4-2 | 米切尔顿 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
8 | 04-20 16:00 | 布里斯班前锋 | 4-1 | 洛根闪电 | 胜 | 3 -0 | |
8 | 04-20 17:00 | 摩顿湾联后备队 | 3-1 | 南国老鹰 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
8 | 04-21 12:30 | 西南昆士兰达雷 | 0-1 | 圣乔治维莱FC | 负 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
9 | 04-27 14:45 | 米切尔顿 | 3-4 | 摩顿湾联后备队 | 负 | 1 -2 | |
9 | 04-27 16:00 | 卡布尔彻 | 4-4 | 伊斯顿沙伯 | 平 | 0 -3 | |
9 | 04-27 16:00 | 南国老鹰 | 1-3 | 西南昆士兰达雷 | 负 | 1 -2 | |
9 | 04-27 17:00 | 洛根闪电 | 1-1 | 伊普斯维奇城 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
9 | 04-28 14:45 | 圣乔治维莱FC | 2-2 | 卡帕拉巴 | 平 | 2 -0 | |
9 | 04-28 16:15 | 布罗德海滩联合 | 3-2 | 布里斯班前锋 | 胜 | 1 -2 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
10 | 05-10 18:00 | 伊斯顿沙伯 | 1-3 | 圣乔治维莱FC | 负 | 1 -1 | |
10 | 05-11 16:00 | 米切尔顿 | 1-1 | 南国老鹰 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
10 | 05-11 16:00 | 伊普斯维奇城 | 2-1 | 布罗德海滩联合 | 胜 | 0 -1 | |
10 | 05-11 16:00 | 布里斯班前锋 | 3-1 | 卡布尔彻 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
10 | 05-11 17:00 | 摩顿湾联后备队 | 1-5 | 洛根闪电 | 负 | 0 -3 | |
10 | 05-12 16:30 | 卡帕拉巴 | 2-0 | 西南昆士兰达雷 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
11 | 05-17 15:00 | 南国老鹰 | - | 卡帕拉巴 | - | - | |
11 | 05-17 15:00 | 卡布尔彻 | - | 伊普斯维奇城 | - | - | |
11 | 05-17 15:00 | 西南昆士兰达雷 | - | 伊斯顿沙伯 | - | - | |
11 | 05-17 15:00 | 布罗德海滩联合 | - | 摩顿湾联后备队 | - | - | |
11 | 05-17 15:00 | 圣乔治维莱FC | - | 布里斯班前锋 | - | - | |
11 | 05-17 15:00 | 洛根闪电 | - | 米切尔顿 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
12 | 05-25 15:00 | 卡布尔彻 | - | 摩顿湾联后备队 | - | - | |
12 | 05-25 15:00 | 西南昆士兰达雷 | - | 布里斯班前锋 | - | - | |
12 | 05-25 15:00 | 南国老鹰 | - | 洛根闪电 | - | - | |
12 | 05-25 15:00 | 伊斯顿沙伯 | - | 卡帕拉巴 | - | - | |
12 | 05-25 15:00 | 布罗德海滩联合 | - | 米切尔顿 | - | - | |
12 | 05-25 15:00 | 圣乔治维莱FC | - | 伊普斯维奇城 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
13 | 06-01 15:00 | 圣乔治维莱FC | - | 摩顿湾联后备队 | - | - | |
13 | 06-01 15:00 | 布里斯班前锋 | - | 卡帕拉巴 | - | - | |
13 | 06-01 15:00 | 伊普斯维奇城 | - | 西南昆士兰达雷 | - | - | |
13 | 06-01 15:00 | 伊斯顿沙伯 | - | 南国老鹰 | - | - | |
13 | 06-01 15:00 | 洛根闪电 | - | 布罗德海滩联合 | - | - | |
13 | 06-01 15:00 | 米切尔顿 | - | 卡布尔彻 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
14 | 06-07 15:00 | 伊斯顿沙伯 | - | 布里斯班前锋 | - | - | |
14 | 06-07 15:00 | 西南昆士兰达雷 | - | 摩顿湾联后备队 | - | - | |
14 | 06-07 15:00 | 卡布尔彻 | - | 洛根闪电 | - | - | |
14 | 06-07 15:00 | 卡帕拉巴 | - | 伊普斯维奇城 | - | - | |
14 | 06-07 15:00 | 圣乔治维莱FC | - | 米切尔顿 | - | - | |
14 | 06-07 15:00 | 布罗德海滩联合 | - | 南国老鹰 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
15 | 06-15 15:00 | 圣乔治维莱FC | - | 洛根闪电 | - | - | |
15 | 06-15 15:00 | 摩顿湾联后备队 | - | 卡帕拉巴 | - | - | |
15 | 06-15 15:00 | 南国老鹰 | - | 布里斯班前锋 | - | - | |
15 | 06-15 15:00 | 伊斯顿沙伯 | - | 伊普斯维奇城 | - | - | |
15 | 06-15 15:00 | 米切尔顿 | - | 西南昆士兰达雷 | - | - | |
15 | 06-15 15:00 | 布罗德海滩联合 | - | 卡布尔彻 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
16 | 06-21 15:00 | 布里斯班前锋 | - | 伊普斯维奇城 | - | - | |
16 | 06-21 15:00 | 卡帕拉巴 | - | 米切尔顿 | - | - | |
16 | 06-21 15:00 | 伊斯顿沙伯 | - | 摩顿湾联后备队 | - | - | |
16 | 06-21 15:00 | 西南昆士兰达雷 | - | 洛根闪电 | - | - | |
16 | 06-21 15:00 | 圣乔治维莱FC | - | 布罗德海滩联合 | - | - | |
16 | 06-21 15:00 | 卡布尔彻 | - | 南国老鹰 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
17 | 07-05 15:00 | 摩顿湾联后备队 | - | 布里斯班前锋 | - | - | |
17 | 07-05 15:00 | 洛根闪电 | - | 卡帕拉巴 | - | - | |
17 | 07-05 15:00 | 南国老鹰 | - | 伊普斯维奇城 | - | - | |
17 | 07-05 15:00 | 米切尔顿 | - | 伊斯顿沙伯 | - | - | |
17 | 07-05 15:00 | 卡布尔彻 | - | 圣乔治维莱FC | - | - | |
17 | 07-05 15:00 | 布罗德海滩联合 | - | 西南昆士兰达雷 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
18 | 07-12 15:00 | 伊斯顿沙伯 | - | 洛根闪电 | - | - | |
18 | 07-12 15:00 | 布里斯班前锋 | - | 米切尔顿 | - | - | |
18 | 07-12 15:00 | 伊普斯维奇城 | - | 摩顿湾联后备队 | - | - | |
18 | 07-12 15:00 | 卡帕拉巴 | - | 布罗德海滩联合 | - | - | |
18 | 07-12 15:00 | 西南昆士兰达雷 | - | 卡布尔彻 | - | - | |
18 | 07-12 15:00 | 圣乔治维莱FC | - | 南国老鹰 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
19 | 07-19 15:00 | 南国老鹰 | - | 摩顿湾联后备队 | - | - | |
19 | 07-19 15:00 | 洛根闪电 | - | 布里斯班前锋 | - | - | |
19 | 07-19 15:00 | 布罗德海滩联合 | - | 伊斯顿沙伯 | - | - | |
19 | 07-19 15:00 | 圣乔治维莱FC | - | 西南昆士兰达雷 | - | - | |
19 | 07-19 15:00 | 米切尔顿 | - | 伊普斯维奇城 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
20 | 08-02 15:00 | 摩顿湾联后备队 | - | 米切尔顿 | - | - | |
20 | 08-02 15:00 | 伊普斯维奇城 | - | 洛根闪电 | - | - | |
20 | 08-02 15:00 | 西南昆士兰达雷 | - | 南国老鹰 | - | - | |
20 | 08-02 15:00 | 伊斯顿沙伯 | - | 卡布尔彻 | - | - | |
20 | 08-02 15:00 | 卡帕拉巴 | - | 圣乔治维莱FC | - | - | |
20 | 08-02 15:00 | 布里斯班前锋 | - | 布罗德海滩联合 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
21 | 08-10 15:00 | 西南昆士兰达雷 | - | 卡帕拉巴 | - | - | |
21 | 08-10 15:00 | 南国老鹰 | - | 米切尔顿 | - | - | |
21 | 08-10 15:00 | 布罗德海滩联合 | - | 伊普斯维奇城 | - | - | |
21 | 08-10 15:00 | 洛根闪电 | - | 摩顿湾联后备队 | - | - | |
21 | 08-10 15:00 | 圣乔治维莱FC | - | 伊斯顿沙伯 | - | - | |
21 | 08-10 15:00 | 卡布尔彻 | - | 布里斯班前锋 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
22 | 08-18 15:00 | 伊普斯维奇城 | - | 卡布尔彻 | - | - | |
22 | 08-18 15:00 | 卡帕拉巴 | - | 南国老鹰 | - | - | |
22 | 08-18 15:00 | 摩顿湾联后备队 | - | 布罗德海滩联合 | - | - | |
22 | 08-18 15:00 | 米切尔顿 | - | 洛根闪电 | - | - | |
22 | 08-18 15:00 | 伊斯顿沙伯 | - | 西南昆士兰达雷 | - | - | |
22 | 08-18 15:00 | 布里斯班前锋 | - | 圣乔治维莱FC | - | - |
已比赛:57场 | 主胜总场次 | 平局总场次 | 客胜总场次 | 进球总数 | 进球数(主场) | 进球数(客场) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27场 | 8场 | 22场 | 232 | 115 | 117 | |
47.4% | 14% | 38.6% | 场均 4.07 | 场均 2.018 | 场均 2.053 |