轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
1 | 03-09 18:00 | 切尔塔诺沃女足 | 1-1 | 拉占女足 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
1 | 03-09 18:00 | 莫斯科中央陆军女足 | 5-0 | 苏维杜夫女足 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
1 | 03-09 18:00 | 莫斯科火车头女足 | 3-0 | 喀山红宝石女足 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
1 | 03-09 22:30 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特女足 | 1-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达女足 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
1 | 03-10 15:00 | 叶尼塞女足 | 0-0 | 斯瓦达2005女足 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
1 | 03-10 16:30 | 克拉斯诺达尔女足 | 0-2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩女足 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
2 | 03-15 19:00 | 莫斯科中央陆军女足 | 3-0 | 拉占女足 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
2 | 03-16 16:30 | 叶尼塞女足 | 3-1 | 喀山红宝石女足 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
2 | 03-16 19:00 | 莫斯科迪纳摩女足 | 3-0 | 莫斯科火车头女足 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
2 | 03-16 20:00 | 苏维杜夫女足 | 0-2 | 克拉斯诺达尔女足 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
2 | 03-16 20:00 | 罗斯托夫女足 | 0-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特女足 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
2 | 03-16 22:00 | 切尔塔诺沃女足 | 0-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达女足 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
3 | 03-23 16:30 | 斯瓦达2005女足 | 1-2 | 莫斯科中央陆军女足 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
3 | 03-23 22:00 | 切尔塔诺沃女足 | - | 喀山红宝石女足 | - | - | |
3 | 03-23 22:00 | 莫斯科迪纳摩女足 | - | 圣彼得堡泽尼特女足 | - | - | |
3 | 03-23 22:00 | 苏维杜夫女足 | - | 罗斯托夫女足 | - | - | |
3 | 03-23 22:00 | 克拉斯诺达尔女足 | - | 叶尼塞女足 | - | - | |
3 | 03-23 22:00 | 莫斯科斯巴达女足 | - | 拉占女足 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
4 | 03-30 16:00 | 斯瓦达2005女足 | - | 切尔塔诺沃女足 | - | - | |
4 | 03-30 16:45 | 叶尼塞女足 | - | 莫斯科中央陆军女足 | - | - | |
4 | 03-30 18:00 | 莫斯科火车头女足 | - | 克拉斯诺达尔女足 | - | - | |
4 | 03-31 16:30 | 苏维杜夫女足 | - | 莫斯科斯巴达女足 | - | - | |
4 | 03-31 19:00 | 罗斯托夫女足 | - | 莫斯科迪纳摩女足 | - | - | |
4 | 03-31 22:00 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特女足 | - | 喀山红宝石女足 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
5 | 04-14 21:00 | 莫斯科中央陆军女足 | - | 切尔塔诺沃女足 | - | - | |
5 | 04-14 21:00 | 罗斯托夫女足 | - | 莫斯科火车头女足 | - | - | |
5 | 04-14 21:00 | 喀山红宝石女足 | - | 苏维杜夫女足 | - | - | |
5 | 04-14 21:00 | 拉占女足 | - | 斯瓦达2005女足 | - | - | |
5 | 04-14 21:00 | 莫斯科斯巴达女足 | - | 叶尼塞女足 | - | - | |
5 | 04-14 21:00 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特女足 | - | 克拉斯诺达尔女足 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
6 | 04-20 21:00 | 莫斯科迪纳摩女足 | - | 苏维杜夫女足 | - | - | |
6 | 04-20 21:00 | 叶尼塞女足 | - | 罗斯托夫女足 | - | - | |
6 | 04-20 21:00 | 莫斯科火车头女足 | - | 圣彼得堡泽尼特女足 | - | - | |
6 | 04-20 21:00 | 拉占女足 | - | 喀山红宝石女足 | - | - | |
6 | 04-20 21:00 | 斯瓦达2005女足 | - | 莫斯科斯巴达女足 | - | - | |
6 | 04-21 21:00 | 克拉斯诺达尔女足 | - | 切尔塔诺沃女足 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
7 | 04-27 21:00 | 切尔塔诺沃女足 | - | 罗斯托夫女足 | - | - | |
7 | 04-27 21:00 | 莫斯科中央陆军女足 | - | 莫斯科斯巴达女足 | - | - | |
7 | 04-27 21:00 | 苏维杜夫女足 | - | 莫斯科火车头女足 | - | - | |
7 | 04-27 21:00 | 叶尼塞女足 | - | 莫斯科迪纳摩女足 | - | - | |
7 | 04-27 21:00 | 克拉斯诺达尔女足 | - | 拉占女足 | - | - | |
7 | 04-27 21:00 | 喀山红宝石女足 | - | 斯瓦达2005女足 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
8 | 05-04 21:00 | 莫斯科迪纳摩女足 | - | 切尔塔诺沃女足 | - | - | |
8 | 05-04 21:00 | 罗斯托夫女足 | - | 拉占女足 | - | - | |
8 | 05-04 21:00 | 莫斯科火车头女足 | - | 叶尼塞女足 | - | - | |
8 | 05-04 21:00 | 喀山红宝石女足 | - | 莫斯科中央陆军女足 | - | - | |
8 | 05-04 21:00 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特女足 | - | 苏维杜夫女足 | - | - | |
8 | 05-04 21:00 | 斯瓦达2005女足 | - | 克拉斯诺达尔女足 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
9 | 05-11 21:00 | 切尔塔诺沃女足 | - | 莫斯科火车头女足 | - | - | |
9 | 05-11 21:00 | 叶尼塞女足 | - | 圣彼得堡泽尼特女足 | - | - | |
9 | 05-11 21:00 | 克拉斯诺达尔女足 | - | 莫斯科中央陆军女足 | - | - | |
9 | 05-11 21:00 | 喀山红宝石女足 | - | 莫斯科斯巴达女足 | - | - | |
9 | 05-11 21:00 | 拉占女足 | - | 莫斯科迪纳摩女足 | - | - | |
9 | 05-11 21:00 | 斯瓦达2005女足 | - | 罗斯托夫女足 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
10 | 05-18 21:00 | 莫斯科中央陆军女足 | - | 罗斯托夫女足 | - | - | |
10 | 05-18 21:00 | 莫斯科迪纳摩女足 | - | 斯瓦达2005女足 | - | - | |
10 | 05-18 21:00 | 苏维杜夫女足 | - | 叶尼塞女足 | - | - | |
10 | 05-18 21:00 | 莫斯科火车头女足 | - | 拉占女足 | - | - | |
10 | 05-18 21:00 | 莫斯科斯巴达女足 | - | 克拉斯诺达尔女足 | - | - | |
10 | 05-18 21:00 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特女足 | - | 切尔塔诺沃女足 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
11 | 05-25 21:00 | 切尔塔诺沃女足 | - | 苏维杜夫女足 | - | - | |
11 | 05-25 21:00 | 莫斯科迪纳摩女足 | - | 莫斯科中央陆军女足 | - | - | |
11 | 05-25 21:00 | 罗斯托夫女足 | - | 莫斯科斯巴达女足 | - | - | |
11 | 05-25 21:00 | 克拉斯诺达尔女足 | - | 喀山红宝石女足 | - | - | |
11 | 05-25 21:00 | 拉占女足 | - | 圣彼得堡泽尼特女足 | - | - | |
11 | 05-25 21:00 | 斯瓦达2005女足 | - | 莫斯科火车头女足 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
12 | 06-15 21:00 | 苏维杜夫女足 | - | 拉占女足 | - | - | |
12 | 06-15 21:00 | 叶尼塞女足 | - | 切尔塔诺沃女足 | - | - | |
12 | 06-15 21:00 | 莫斯科火车头女足 | - | 莫斯科中央陆军女足 | - | - | |
12 | 06-15 21:00 | 喀山红宝石女足 | - | 罗斯托夫女足 | - | - | |
12 | 06-15 21:00 | 莫斯科斯巴达女足 | - | 莫斯科迪纳摩女足 | - | - | |
12 | 06-15 21:00 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特女足 | - | 斯瓦达2005女足 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
13 | 06-22 21:00 | 莫斯科中央陆军女足 | - | 圣彼得堡泽尼特女足 | - | - | |
13 | 06-22 21:00 | 莫斯科迪纳摩女足 | - | 喀山红宝石女足 | - | - | |
13 | 06-22 21:00 | 罗斯托夫女足 | - | 克拉斯诺达尔女足 | - | - | |
13 | 06-22 21:00 | 拉占女足 | - | 叶尼塞女足 | - | - | |
13 | 06-22 21:00 | 斯瓦达2005女足 | - | 苏维杜夫女足 | - | - | |
13 | 06-23 21:00 | 莫斯科斯巴达女足 | - | 莫斯科火车头女足 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
14 | 07-21 21:00 | 莫斯科迪纳摩女足 | - | 克拉斯诺达尔女足 | - | - | |
14 | 07-21 21:00 | 苏维杜夫女足 | - | 莫斯科中央陆军女足 | - | - | |
14 | 07-21 21:00 | 喀山红宝石女足 | - | 莫斯科火车头女足 | - | - | |
14 | 07-21 21:00 | 拉占女足 | - | 切尔塔诺沃女足 | - | - | |
14 | 07-21 21:00 | 莫斯科斯巴达女足 | - | 圣彼得堡泽尼特女足 | - | - | |
14 | 07-21 21:00 | 斯瓦达2005女足 | - | 叶尼塞女足 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
15 | 07-27 21:00 | 切尔塔诺沃女足 | - | 斯瓦达2005女足 | - | - | |
15 | 07-27 21:00 | 莫斯科中央陆军女足 | - | 叶尼塞女足 | - | - | |
15 | 07-27 21:00 | 莫斯科迪纳摩女足 | - | 罗斯托夫女足 | - | - | |
15 | 07-27 21:00 | 克拉斯诺达尔女足 | - | 莫斯科火车头女足 | - | - | |
15 | 07-27 21:00 | 喀山红宝石女足 | - | 圣彼得堡泽尼特女足 | - | - | |
15 | 07-28 21:00 | 莫斯科斯巴达女足 | - | 苏维杜夫女足 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
16 | 08-10 21:00 | 莫斯科中央陆军女足 | - | 斯瓦达2005女足 | - | - | |
16 | 08-10 21:00 | 罗斯托夫女足 | - | 苏维杜夫女足 | - | - | |
16 | 08-10 21:00 | 叶尼塞女足 | - | 克拉斯诺达尔女足 | - | - | |
16 | 08-10 21:00 | 喀山红宝石女足 | - | 切尔塔诺沃女足 | - | - | |
16 | 08-10 21:00 | 拉占女足 | - | 莫斯科斯巴达女足 | - | - | |
16 | 08-10 21:00 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特女足 | - | 莫斯科迪纳摩女足 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
17 | 08-17 21:00 | 克拉斯诺达尔女足 | - | 苏维杜夫女足 | - | - | |
17 | 08-17 21:00 | 莫斯科火车头女足 | - | 莫斯科迪纳摩女足 | - | - | |
17 | 08-17 21:00 | 喀山红宝石女足 | - | 叶尼塞女足 | - | - | |
17 | 08-17 21:00 | 拉占女足 | - | 莫斯科中央陆军女足 | - | - | |
17 | 08-17 21:00 | 莫斯科斯巴达女足 | - | 切尔塔诺沃女足 | - | - | |
17 | 08-17 21:00 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特女足 | - | 罗斯托夫女足 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
18 | 08-31 21:00 | 切尔塔诺沃女足 | - | 莫斯科中央陆军女足 | - | - | |
18 | 08-31 21:00 | 苏维杜夫女足 | - | 喀山红宝石女足 | - | - | |
18 | 08-31 21:00 | 叶尼塞女足 | - | 莫斯科斯巴达女足 | - | - | |
18 | 08-31 21:00 | 克拉斯诺达尔女足 | - | 圣彼得堡泽尼特女足 | - | - | |
18 | 08-31 21:00 | 莫斯科火车头女足 | - | 罗斯托夫女足 | - | - | |
18 | 08-31 21:00 | 斯瓦达2005女足 | - | 拉占女足 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
19 | 09-14 21:00 | 切尔塔诺沃女足 | - | 克拉斯诺达尔女足 | - | - | |
19 | 09-14 21:00 | 苏维杜夫女足 | - | 莫斯科迪纳摩女足 | - | - | |
19 | 09-14 21:00 | 罗斯托夫女足 | - | 叶尼塞女足 | - | - | |
19 | 09-14 21:00 | 喀山红宝石女足 | - | 拉占女足 | - | - | |
19 | 09-14 21:00 | 莫斯科斯巴达女足 | - | 斯瓦达2005女足 | - | - | |
19 | 09-14 21:00 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特女足 | - | 莫斯科火车头女足 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
20 | 09-21 21:00 | 莫斯科迪纳摩女足 | - | 叶尼塞女足 | - | - | |
20 | 09-21 21:00 | 罗斯托夫女足 | - | 切尔塔诺沃女足 | - | - | |
20 | 09-21 21:00 | 莫斯科火车头女足 | - | 苏维杜夫女足 | - | - | |
20 | 09-21 21:00 | 拉占女足 | - | 克拉斯诺达尔女足 | - | - | |
20 | 09-21 21:00 | 莫斯科斯巴达女足 | - | 莫斯科中央陆军女足 | - | - | |
20 | 09-21 21:00 | 斯瓦达2005女足 | - | 喀山红宝石女足 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
21 | 09-28 21:00 | 切尔塔诺沃女足 | - | 莫斯科迪纳摩女足 | - | - | |
21 | 09-28 21:00 | 莫斯科中央陆军女足 | - | 喀山红宝石女足 | - | - | |
21 | 09-28 21:00 | 苏维杜夫女足 | - | 圣彼得堡泽尼特女足 | - | - | |
21 | 09-28 21:00 | 叶尼塞女足 | - | 莫斯科火车头女足 | - | - | |
21 | 09-28 21:00 | 克拉斯诺达尔女足 | - | 斯瓦达2005女足 | - | - | |
21 | 09-28 21:00 | 拉占女足 | - | 罗斯托夫女足 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
22 | 10-12 21:00 | 莫斯科中央陆军女足 | - | 克拉斯诺达尔女足 | - | - | |
22 | 10-12 21:00 | 莫斯科迪纳摩女足 | - | 拉占女足 | - | - | |
22 | 10-12 21:00 | 罗斯托夫女足 | - | 斯瓦达2005女足 | - | - | |
22 | 10-12 21:00 | 莫斯科火车头女足 | - | 切尔塔诺沃女足 | - | - | |
22 | 10-12 21:00 | 莫斯科斯巴达女足 | - | 喀山红宝石女足 | - | - | |
22 | 10-12 21:00 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特女足 | - | 叶尼塞女足 | - | - |
已比赛:13场 | 主胜总场次 | 平局总场次 | 客胜总场次 | 进球总数 | 进球数(主场) | 进球数(客场) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6场 | 3场 | 4场 | 30 | 20 | 10 | |
46.2% | 23.1% | 30.8% | 场均 2.308 | 场均 1.538 | 场均 0.769 |