轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
1 | 07-22 00:00 | 阿尔卡 | 2-2 | 特马利卡 | 平 | 1 -2 | |
1 | 07-22 02:30 | 莫托路宾 | 3-2 | 索斯诺维克 | 胜 | 0 -1 | |
1 | 07-22 21:00 | 查洛里 | 2-4 | 格但斯克 | 负 | 1 -2 | |
1 | 07-22 23:30 | 莱茨纳 | 2-2 | 克拉科夫 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
1 | 07-23 02:00 | 华沙普罗尼亚 | 2-3 | 台基 | 负 | 2 -1 | |
1 | 07-23 18:40 | 保德比斯基 | 1-1 | 华沙普洛克 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
1 | 07-23 21:00 | 萨尼克 | 2-0 | 雷索维亚 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
1 | 07-24 00:00 | 莱格尼卡 | 1-0 | GKS卡托威斯 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
1 | 07-25 00:00 | 斯塔泽舒夫 | 2-5 | 奥波莱 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
2 | 07-29 00:00 | 莱茨纳 | 0-0 | 阿尔卡 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
2 | 07-29 02:30 | 格但斯克 | 0-1 | 莫托路宾 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
2 | 07-29 21:00 | 保德比斯基 | 1-1 | 萨尼克 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
2 | 07-29 23:30 | 索斯诺维克 | 1-1 | 华沙普洛克 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
2 | 07-30 02:00 | 特马利卡 | 1-4 | 莱格尼卡 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
2 | 07-30 18:40 | 华沙普罗尼亚 | 2-3 | 克拉科夫 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
2 | 07-30 21:00 | 奥波莱 | 3-0 | 雷索维亚 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
2 | 07-31 00:00 | 斯塔泽舒夫 | 1-2 | 台基 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
2 | 08-01 00:00 | GKS卡托威斯 | 3-1 | 查洛里 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
3 | 08-05 00:00 | 萨尼克 | 1-0 | 索斯诺维克 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
3 | 08-05 02:30 | 华沙普洛克 | 1-1 | 格但斯克 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
3 | 08-05 21:00 | 莱格尼卡 | 0-0 | 莱茨纳 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
3 | 08-05 23:30 | 克拉科夫 | 0-0 | 斯塔泽舒夫 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
3 | 08-06 02:00 | 查洛里 | 0-5 | 特马利卡 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
3 | 08-06 21:00 | 莫托路宾 | 1-1 | GKS卡托威斯 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
3 | 08-07 00:00 | 奥波莱 | 0-2 | 台基 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
3 | 08-08 00:00 | 阿尔卡 | 2-3 | 华沙普罗尼亚 | 负 | 1 -2 | |
3 | 08-08 02:00 | 雷索维亚 | 1-1 | 保德比斯基 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
4 | 08-12 00:00 | 莱茨纳 | 3-1 | 查洛里 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
4 | 08-12 02:30 | GKS卡托威斯 | 4-1 | 华沙普洛克 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
4 | 08-12 21:00 | 奥波莱 | 1-0 | 保德比斯基 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
4 | 08-12 23:30 | 台基 | 1-0 | 克拉科夫 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
4 | 08-13 02:00 | 索斯诺维克 | 0-1 | 雷索维亚 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
4 | 08-13 18:40 | 格但斯克 | 1-0 | 萨尼克 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
4 | 08-13 21:00 | 斯塔泽舒夫 | 2-3 | 阿尔卡 | 负 | 2 -3 | |
4 | 08-14 00:00 | 特马利卡 | 0-2 | 莫托路宾 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
4 | 08-15 00:00 | 华沙普罗尼亚 | 3-4 | 莱格尼卡 | 负 | 1 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
5 | 08-19 00:00 | 保德比斯基 | 2-1 | 索斯诺维克 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
5 | 08-19 02:30 | 克拉科夫 | 1-3 | 奥波莱 | 负 | 1 -0 | |
5 | 08-19 21:00 | 华沙普洛克 | 3-1 | 特马利卡 | 胜 | 0 -1 | |
5 | 08-19 23:30 | 莫托路宾 | 0-1 | 莱茨纳 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
5 | 08-20 02:00 | 查洛里 | 0-3 | 华沙普罗尼亚 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
5 | 08-20 18:40 | 阿尔卡 | 2-0 | 台基 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
5 | 08-20 21:00 | 莱格尼卡 | 2-1 | 斯塔泽舒夫 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
5 | 08-21 00:00 | 雷索维亚 | 2-0 | 格但斯克 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
5 | 08-22 00:00 | 萨尼克 | 0-2 | GKS卡托威斯 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
6 | 08-26 00:00 | 台基 | 0-0 | 莱格尼卡 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
6 | 08-26 02:30 | 格但斯克 | 3-0 | 保德比斯基 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
6 | 08-26 21:00 | GKS卡托威斯 | 3-0 | 雷索维亚 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
6 | 08-26 23:30 | 华沙普罗尼亚 | 0-1 | 莫托路宾 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
6 | 08-27 02:00 | 莱茨纳 | 1-0 | 华沙普洛克 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
6 | 08-27 18:40 | 克拉科夫 | 5-1 | 阿尔卡 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
6 | 08-27 21:00 | 斯塔泽舒夫 | 2-1 | 查洛里 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
6 | 08-28 00:00 | 特马利卡 | 1-0 | 萨尼克 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
6 | 08-29 00:00 | 奥波莱 | 0-0 | 索斯诺维克 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
7 | 09-02 00:00 | 雷索维亚 | 0-4 | 特马利卡 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
7 | 09-02 02:30 | 莱格尼卡 | 1-1 | 克拉科夫 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
7 | 09-02 21:00 | 奥波莱 | 1-0 | 阿尔卡 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
7 | 09-02 23:30 | 华沙普洛克 | 3-0 | 华沙普罗尼亚 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
7 | 09-03 02:00 | 萨尼克 | 0-1 | 莱茨纳 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
7 | 09-03 18:40 | 索斯诺维克 | 5-2 | 格但斯克 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
7 | 09-03 21:00 | 保德比斯基 | 1-1 | GKS卡托威斯 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
7 | 09-04 00:00 | 查洛里 | 2-1 | 台基 | 胜 | 0 -1 | |
7 | 09-04 00:00 | 莫托路宾 | 3-2 | 斯塔泽舒夫 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
8 | 09-16 00:00 | 斯塔泽舒夫 | 0-1 | 华沙普洛克 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
8 | 09-16 02:30 | GKS卡托威斯 | 0-1 | 索斯诺维克 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
8 | 09-16 21:00 | 华沙普罗尼亚 | 0-1 | 萨尼克 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
8 | 09-16 23:30 | 克拉科夫 | 1-1 | 查洛里 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
8 | 09-17 02:00 | 奥波莱 | 0-0 | 格但斯克 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
8 | 09-17 18:40 | 台基 | 2-0 | 莫托路宾 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
8 | 09-17 22:00 | 特马利卡 | 2-2 | 保德比斯基 | 平 | 1 -2 | |
8 | 09-18 00:00 | 阿尔卡 | 2-1 | 莱格尼卡 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
8 | 09-19 00:00 | 莱茨纳 | 3-1 | 雷索维亚 | 胜 | 3 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
9 | 09-23 00:00 | 莱格尼卡 | 1-2 | 奥波莱 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
9 | 09-23 00:00 | 保德比斯基 | 1-1 | 莱茨纳 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
9 | 09-23 02:30 | 格但斯克 | 5-1 | GKS卡托威斯 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
9 | 09-23 21:00 | 雷索维亚 | 1-1 | 华沙普罗尼亚 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
9 | 09-23 23:30 | 莫托路宾 | 1-4 | 克拉科夫 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
9 | 09-24 02:00 | 查洛里 | 1-0 | 阿尔卡 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
9 | 09-24 18:40 | 华沙普洛克 | 4-1 | 台基 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
9 | 09-24 21:00 | 萨尼克 | 1-2 | 斯塔泽舒夫 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
9 | 09-25 00:00 | 索斯诺维克 | 1-3 | 特马利卡 | 负 | 1 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
10 | 09-30 00:00 | 华沙普罗尼亚 | 2-0 | 保德比斯基 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
10 | 09-30 02:30 | 阿尔卡 | 2-0 | 莫托路宾 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
10 | 09-30 21:00 | 莱格尼卡 | 1-1 | 查洛里 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
10 | 09-30 23:30 | 奥波莱 | 1-0 | GKS卡托威斯 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
10 | 10-01 02:00 | 斯塔泽舒夫 | 2-1 | 雷索维亚 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
10 | 10-01 18:40 | 克拉科夫 | 0-0 | 华沙普洛克 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
10 | 10-01 21:00 | 特马利卡 | 0-0 | 格但斯克 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
10 | 10-02 00:00 | 台基 | 2-1 | 萨尼克 | 胜 | 0 -1 | |
10 | 10-03 00:00 | 莱茨纳 | 1-1 | 索斯诺维克 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
11 | 10-07 00:00 | 查洛里 | 0-0 | 奥波莱 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
11 | 10-07 02:30 | 格但斯克 | 1-1 | 莱茨纳 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
11 | 10-07 21:00 | 保德比斯基 | 0-1 | 斯塔泽舒夫 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
11 | 10-07 23:30 | 克拉科夫 | 6-2 | 萨尼克 | 胜 | 3 -1 | |
11 | 10-08 02:00 | 华沙普洛克 | 0-3 | 阿尔卡 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
11 | 10-08 18:40 | 莫托路宾 | 1-3 | 莱格尼卡 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
11 | 10-08 21:00 | 雷索维亚 | 2-0 | 台基 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
11 | 10-09 00:00 | GKS卡托威斯 | 0-0 | 特马利卡 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
11 | 10-09 00:00 | 索斯诺维克 | 0-2 | 华沙普罗尼亚 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
12 | 10-21 00:00 | 查洛里 | 0-1 | 莫托路宾 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
12 | 10-21 02:30 | 克拉科夫 | 4-1 | 雷索维亚 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
12 | 10-21 21:00 | 斯塔泽舒夫 | 0-0 | 索斯诺维克 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
12 | 10-21 23:30 | 台基 | 3-0 | 保德比斯基 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
12 | 10-22 02:00 | 莱格尼卡 | 4-0 | 华沙普洛克 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
12 | 10-22 21:00 | 奥波莱 | 2-1 | 特马利卡 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
12 | 10-23 00:00 | 莱茨纳 | 1-1 | GKS卡托威斯 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
12 | 10-24 00:00 | 阿尔卡 | 2-0 | 萨尼克 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
12 | 11-01 01:00 | 华沙普罗尼亚 | 0-1 | 格但斯克 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
13 | 10-28 00:00 | GKS卡托威斯 | 0-2 | 华沙普罗尼亚 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
13 | 10-28 00:00 | 华沙普洛克 | 2-1 | 查洛里 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
13 | 10-28 02:30 | 保德比斯基 | 2-1 | 克拉科夫 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
13 | 10-28 21:00 | 格但斯克 | 2-1 | 斯塔泽舒夫 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
13 | 10-28 23:30 | 索斯诺维克 | 0-1 | 台基 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
13 | 10-29 02:00 | 特马利卡 | 3-0 | 莱茨纳 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
13 | 10-29 19:40 | 莫托路宾 | 2-0 | 奥波莱 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
13 | 10-29 22:00 | 雷索维亚 | 1-2 | 阿尔卡 | 负 | 1 -1 | |
13 | 10-31 01:00 | 萨尼克 | 1-1 | 莱格尼卡 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
14 | 11-04 01:00 | 莱格尼卡 | 1-2 | 雷索维亚 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
14 | 11-04 03:30 | 克拉科夫 | 0-0 | 索斯诺维克 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
14 | 11-04 22:00 | 阿尔卡 | 1-0 | 保德比斯基 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
14 | 11-05 00:30 | 奥波莱 | 0-3 | 莱茨纳 | 负 | 0 -3 | |
14 | 11-05 03:00 | 华沙普罗尼亚 | 1-1 | 特马利卡 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
14 | 11-05 19:40 | 台基 | 1-3 | 格但斯克 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
14 | 11-05 22:00 | 斯塔泽舒夫 | 2-2 | GKS卡托威斯 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
14 | 11-06 01:00 | 莫托路宾 | 2-2 | 华沙普洛克 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
14 | 11-07 01:00 | 查洛里 | 1-0 | 萨尼克 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
15 | 11-11 01:00 | 萨尼克 | 1-0 | 莫托路宾 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
15 | 11-11 03:30 | 格但斯克 | 0-0 | 克拉科夫 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
15 | 11-11 22:00 | 莱茨纳 | 0-0 | 华沙普罗尼亚 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
15 | 11-12 00:30 | 华沙普洛克 | 2-0 | 奥波莱 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
15 | 11-12 03:00 | 特马利卡 | 1-2 | 斯塔泽舒夫 | 负 | 1 -0 | |
15 | 11-12 19:40 | GKS卡托威斯 | 1-0 | 台基 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
15 | 11-12 22:00 | 雷索维亚 | 0-1 | 查洛里 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
15 | 11-13 01:00 | 保德比斯基 | 0-0 | 莱格尼卡 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
15 | 11-13 01:00 | 索斯诺维克 | 1-3 | 阿尔卡 | 负 | 1 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
16 | 11-25 01:00 | 查洛里 | 3-0 | 保德比斯基 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
16 | 11-25 03:30 | 阿尔卡 | 1-0 | 格但斯克 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
16 | 11-25 22:00 | 斯塔泽舒夫 | 3-0 | 莱茨纳 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
16 | 11-26 00:30 | 克拉科夫 | 3-2 | GKS卡托威斯 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
16 | 11-26 02:15 | 莫托路宾 | 3-2 | 雷索维亚 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
16 | 11-26 19:40 | 奥波莱 | 3-0 | 华沙普罗尼亚 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
16 | 11-26 22:00 | 华沙普洛克 | 0-1 | 萨尼克 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
16 | 11-27 01:00 | 莱格尼卡 | 2-0 | 索斯诺维克 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
16 | 11-28 01:00 | 台基 | 3-2 | 特马利卡 | 胜 | 0 -2 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
17 | 12-02 01:00 | 华沙普罗尼亚 | 2-2 | 斯塔泽舒夫 | 平 | 2 -1 | |
17 | 12-02 03:30 | 特马利卡 | 2-1 | 克拉科夫 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
17 | 12-02 22:00 | GKS卡托威斯 | 1-1 | 阿尔卡 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
17 | 12-03 19:40 | 格但斯克 | 2-0 | 莱格尼卡 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
17 | 12-04 01:00 | 萨尼克 | 1-0 | 奥波莱 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
17 | 12-20 00:30 | 索斯诺维克 | 1-2 | 查洛里 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
17 | 02-10 22:00 | 雷索维亚 | 2-2 | 华沙普洛克 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
17 | 02-21 01:00 | 莱茨纳 | 2-0 | 台基 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
17 | 02-29 01:00 | 保德比斯基 | 1-2 | 莫托路宾 | 负 | 1 -2 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
18 | 12-09 01:00 | 台基 | 1-0 | 华沙普罗尼亚 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
18 | 12-09 03:30 | 索斯诺维克 | 0-4 | 莫托路宾 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
18 | 12-09 22:00 | 华沙普洛克 | 2-1 | 保德比斯基 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
18 | 12-10 00:30 | 格但斯克 | 1-0 | 查洛里 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
18 | 12-10 03:00 | 雷索维亚 | 1-2 | 萨尼克 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
18 | 12-10 19:40 | 奥波莱 | 1-1 | 斯塔泽舒夫 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
18 | 12-10 19:40 | 克拉科夫 | 4-0 | 莱茨纳 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
18 | 12-12 01:00 | 特马利卡 | 2-1 | 阿尔卡 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
18 | 02-28 01:00 | GKS卡托威斯 | 2-0 | 莱格尼卡 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
19 | 12-16 01:00 | 雷索维亚 | 1-0 | 奥波莱 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
19 | 12-16 03:30 | 华沙普洛克 | 2-0 | 索斯诺维克 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
19 | 12-16 22:00 | 查洛里 | 1-4 | GKS卡托威斯 | 负 | 1 -2 | |
19 | 12-17 00:30 | 阿尔卡 | 0-0 | 莱茨纳 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
19 | 12-17 03:00 | 莫托路宾 | 1-0 | 格但斯克 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
19 | 12-17 19:40 | 克拉科夫 | 2-1 | 华沙普罗尼亚 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
19 | 12-17 22:00 | 萨尼克 | 0-1 | 保德比斯基 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
19 | 12-18 01:00 | 台基 | 2-0 | 斯塔泽舒夫 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
19 | 12-19 01:00 | 莱格尼卡 | 2-2 | 特马利卡 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
20 | 02-17 01:00 | 莱茨纳 | 0-0 | 莱格尼卡 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
20 | 02-17 03:30 | 台基 | 2-0 | 奥波莱 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
20 | 02-17 22:00 | 保德比斯基 | 2-2 | 雷索维亚 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
20 | 02-18 00:30 | 华沙普罗尼亚 | 0-3 | 阿尔卡 | 负 | 0 -3 | |
20 | 02-18 03:00 | 格但斯克 | 3-1 | 华沙普洛克 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
20 | 02-18 19:40 | 斯塔泽舒夫 | 1-2 | 克拉科夫 | 负 | 1 -1 | |
20 | 02-18 22:00 | 特马利卡 | 1-1 | 查洛里 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
20 | 02-19 01:00 | 索斯诺维克 | 0-1 | 萨尼克 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
20 | 02-20 01:00 | GKS卡托威斯 | 2-0 | 莫托路宾 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
21 | 02-24 01:00 | 莱格尼卡 | 2-1 | 华沙普罗尼亚 | 胜 | 0 -1 | |
21 | 02-24 03:30 | 克拉科夫 | 0-1 | 台基 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
21 | 02-24 19:40 | 保德比斯基 | 1-2 | 奥波莱 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
21 | 02-24 22:00 | 华沙普洛克 | 2-1 | GKS卡托威斯 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
21 | 02-25 00:30 | 莫托路宾 | 1-0 | 特马利卡 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
21 | 02-25 19:40 | 阿尔卡 | 5-1 | 斯塔泽舒夫 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
21 | 02-25 22:00 | 萨尼克 | 0-2 | 格但斯克 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
21 | 02-26 01:00 | 雷索维亚 | 1-0 | 索斯诺维克 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
21 | 02-27 01:00 | 查洛里 | 0-1 | 莱茨纳 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
22 | 03-02 01:00 | 斯塔泽舒夫 | 1-3 | 莱格尼卡 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
22 | 03-02 03:30 | 台基 | 0-1 | 阿尔卡 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
22 | 03-02 19:40 | GKS卡托威斯 | 3-1 | 萨尼克 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
22 | 03-02 22:00 | 特马利卡 | 2-2 | 华沙普洛克 | 平 | 2 -1 | |
22 | 03-03 00:30 | 奥波莱 | 1-2 | 克拉科夫 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
22 | 03-03 19:40 | 莱茨纳 | 1-1 | 莫托路宾 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
22 | 03-03 22:00 | 华沙普罗尼亚 | 1-1 | 查洛里 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
22 | 03-04 01:00 | 索斯诺维克 | 0-0 | 保德比斯基 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
22 | 03-05 01:00 | 格但斯克 | 4-0 | 雷索维亚 | 胜 | 4 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
23 | 03-09 01:00 | 萨尼克 | 2-0 | 特马利卡 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
23 | 03-09 03:30 | 阿尔卡 | 1-1 | 克拉科夫 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
23 | 03-09 22:00 | 查洛里 | 2-1 | 斯塔泽舒夫 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
23 | 03-10 00:30 | 莱格尼卡 | 2-2 | 台基 | 平 | 2 -1 | |
23 | 03-10 19:40 | 保德比斯基 | 1-2 | 格但斯克 | 负 | 1 -0 | |
23 | 03-10 22:00 | 雷索维亚 | 0-2 | GKS卡托威斯 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
23 | 03-11 01:00 | 索斯诺维克 | 1-1 | 奥波莱 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
23 | 03-12 01:00 | 华沙普洛克 | 2-1 | 莱茨纳 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
03-09 22:00 | 莫托路宾 | - | 华沙普罗尼亚 | - | - | ||
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
24 | 03-16 01:00 | 格但斯克 | 4-0 | 索斯诺维克 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
24 | 03-16 01:00 | 华沙普罗尼亚 | 2-2 | 华沙普洛克 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
24 | 03-16 03:30 | 克拉科夫 | 2-0 | 莱格尼卡 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
24 | 03-16 19:40 | 特马利卡 | 1-4 | 雷索维亚 | 负 | 1 -0 | |
24 | 03-16 22:00 | 台基 | 1-2 | 查洛里 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
24 | 03-17 00:30 | 斯塔泽舒夫 | 2-1 | 莫托路宾 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
24 | 03-17 19:40 | 阿尔卡 | 2-2 | 奥波莱 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
24 | 03-17 22:00 | GKS卡托威斯 | 5-0 | 保德比斯基 | 胜 | 3 -0 | |
24 | 03-17 22:00 | 莱茨纳 | 1-1 | 萨尼克 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
25 | 03-30 19:40 | 雷索维亚 | 2-3 | 莱茨纳 | 负 | 0 -3 | |
25 | 03-30 22:00 | 莱格尼卡 | 0-1 | 阿尔卡 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
25 | 03-31 00:30 | 查洛里 | 3-2 | 克拉科夫 | 胜 | 0 -1 | |
25 | 03-31 03:00 | 保德比斯基 | 2-1 | 特马利卡 | 胜 | 0 -1 | |
25 | 04-01 18:40 | 萨尼克 | 0-0 | 华沙普罗尼亚 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
25 | 04-01 21:00 | 索斯诺维克 | 0-4 | GKS卡托威斯 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
25 | 04-01 23:30 | 莫托路宾 | 1-1 | 台基 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
25 | 04-03 00:00 | 华沙普洛克 | 1-2 | 斯塔泽舒夫 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
25 | 04-03 02:30 | 格但斯克 | 2-1 | 奥波莱 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
26 | 04-06 00:00 | 莱茨纳 | 2-0 | 保德比斯基 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
26 | 04-06 02:30 | 阿尔卡 | 2-1 | 查洛里 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
26 | 04-06 21:00 | 特马利卡 | 1-1 | 索斯诺维克 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
26 | 04-06 23:30 | 台基 | 0-1 | 华沙普洛克 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
26 | 04-07 02:00 | 奥波莱 | 0-0 | 莱格尼卡 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
26 | 04-07 18:40 | 克拉科夫 | 1-3 | 莫托路宾 | 负 | 1 -1 | |
26 | 04-07 21:00 | GKS卡托威斯 | 1-0 | 格但斯克 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
26 | 04-08 00:00 | 斯塔泽舒夫 | 2-0 | 萨尼克 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
26 | 04-09 00:00 | 华沙普罗尼亚 | 1-0 | 雷索维亚 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
27 | 04-13 00:00 | 索斯诺维克 | 0-1 | 莱茨纳 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
27 | 04-13 02:30 | 莫托路宾 | 2-2 | 阿尔卡 | 平 | 2 -1 | |
27 | 04-13 02:30 | 雷索维亚 | 0-2 | 斯塔泽舒夫 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
27 | 04-13 21:00 | GKS卡托威斯 | 1-3 | 奥波莱 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
27 | 04-13 23:30 | 华沙普洛克 | 1-1 | 克拉科夫 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
27 | 04-14 02:00 | 查洛里 | 0-0 | 莱格尼卡 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
27 | 04-14 18:40 | 格但斯克 | 3-1 | 特马利卡 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
27 | 04-14 21:00 | 萨尼克 | 2-3 | 台基 | 负 | 1 -1 | |
27 | 04-15 00:00 | 保德比斯基 | 1-2 | 华沙普罗尼亚 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
28 | 04-20 00:00 | 华沙普罗尼亚 | 3-3 | 索斯诺维克 | 平 | 1 -2 | |
28 | 04-20 00:00 | 斯塔泽舒夫 | 2-2 | 保德比斯基 | 平 | 2 -0 | |
28 | 04-20 02:30 | 萨尼克 | 2-3 | 克拉科夫 | 负 | 2 -0 | |
28 | 04-20 21:00 | 台基 | 1-3 | 雷索维亚 | 负 | 1 -1 | |
28 | 04-20 23:30 | 莱茨纳 | 0-1 | 格但斯克 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
28 | 04-21 02:00 | 奥波莱 | 3-0 | 查洛里 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
28 | 04-21 18:40 | 阿尔卡 | 2-0 | 华沙普洛克 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
28 | 04-21 21:00 | 莱格尼卡 | 2-0 | 莫托路宾 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
28 | 04-22 00:00 | 特马利卡 | 2-2 | GKS卡托威斯 | 平 | 0 -2 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
29 | 04-24 00:00 | 保德比斯基 | 0-2 | 台基 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
29 | 04-24 00:00 | 索斯诺维克 | 0-1 | 斯塔泽舒夫 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
29 | 04-24 02:30 | 雷索维亚 | 1-1 | 克拉科夫 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
29 | 04-25 00:00 | 萨尼克 | 2-0 | 阿尔卡 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
29 | 04-25 00:00 | 华沙普洛克 | 2-1 | 莱格尼卡 | 胜 | 0 -1 | |
29 | 04-25 02:30 | 格但斯克 | 1-0 | 华沙普罗尼亚 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
29 | 04-26 00:00 | 莫托路宾 | 1-1 | 查洛里 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
29 | 04-26 00:00 | 特马利卡 | 0-1 | 奥波莱 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
29 | 04-26 02:30 | GKS卡托威斯 | 0-0 | 莱茨纳 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
30 | 04-27 02:30 | 克拉科夫 | 3-1 | 保德比斯基 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
30 | 04-27 23:30 | 斯塔泽舒夫 | 4-2 | 格但斯克 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
30 | 04-28 02:00 | 台基 | 2-0 | 索斯诺维克 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
30 | 04-28 18:40 | 阿尔卡 | 3-2 | 雷索维亚 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
30 | 04-28 21:00 | 莱格尼卡 | 1-2 | 萨尼克 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
30 | 04-28 21:00 | 华沙普罗尼亚 | 1-2 | GKS卡托威斯 | 负 | 1 -0 | |
30 | 04-29 00:00 | 莱茨纳 | 0-1 | 特马利卡 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
30 | 04-30 00:00 | 查洛里 | 0-2 | 华沙普洛克 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
30 | 04-30 00:00 | 奥波莱 | 0-2 | 莫托路宾 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
31 | 05-04 00:00 | 莱茨纳 | 1-0 | 奥波莱 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
31 | 05-04 02:40 | 保德比斯基 | 0-0 | 阿尔卡 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
31 | 05-04 21:00 | 雷索维亚 | 1-1 | 莱格尼卡 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
31 | 05-04 23:30 | 格但斯克 | 3-0 | 台基 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
31 | 05-05 02:00 | GKS卡托威斯 | 8-0 | 斯塔泽舒夫 | 胜 | 5 -0 | |
31 | 05-05 18:40 | 特马利卡 | 2-2 | 华沙普罗尼亚 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
31 | 05-05 21:00 | 华沙普洛克 | 1-0 | 莫托路宾 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
31 | 05-06 00:00 | 萨尼克 | 1-1 | 查洛里 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
31 | 05-07 00:00 | 索斯诺维克 | 1-1 | 克拉科夫 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
32 | 05-11 00:00 | 莫托路宾 | 3-3 | 萨尼克 | 平 | 1 -2 | |
32 | 05-11 02:30 | 台基 | 2-3 | GKS卡托威斯 | 负 | 2 -1 | |
32 | 05-11 21:00 | 查洛里 | 1-1 | 雷索维亚 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
32 | 05-11 23:30 | 克拉科夫 | 3-4 | 格但斯克 | 负 | 2 -2 | |
32 | 05-12 02:00 | 斯塔泽舒夫 | 4-2 | 特马利卡 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
32 | 05-12 18:40 | 阿尔卡 | 1-0 | 索斯诺维克 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
32 | 05-12 21:10 | 奥波莱 | 3-0 | 华沙普洛克 | 胜 | 3 -0 | |
32 | 05-13 00:00 | 华沙普罗尼亚 | 0-2 | 莱茨纳 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
32 | 05-14 00:00 | 莱格尼卡 | - | 保德比斯基 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
33 | 05-18 00:00 | 萨尼克 | - | 华沙普洛克 | - | - | |
33 | 05-18 02:30 | 雷索维亚 | - | 莫托路宾 | - | - | |
33 | 05-18 21:00 | 索斯诺维克 | - | 莱格尼卡 | - | - | |
33 | 05-18 23:30 | GKS卡托威斯 | - | 克拉科夫 | - | - | |
33 | 05-19 00:00 | 格但斯克 | - | 阿尔卡 | - | - | |
33 | 05-19 00:00 | 保德比斯基 | - | 查洛里 | - | - | |
33 | 05-19 02:00 | 莱茨纳 | - | 斯塔泽舒夫 | - | - | |
33 | 05-19 21:00 | 华沙普罗尼亚 | - | 奥波莱 | - | - | |
33 | 05-20 00:00 | 特马利卡 | - | 台基 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
34 | 05-26 00:00 | 阿尔卡 | - | GKS卡托威斯 | - | - | |
34 | 05-26 00:00 | 查洛里 | - | 索斯诺维克 | - | - | |
34 | 05-26 00:00 | 莱格尼卡 | - | 格但斯克 | - | - | |
34 | 05-26 00:00 | 莫托路宾 | - | 保德比斯基 | - | - | |
34 | 05-26 00:00 | 奥波莱 | - | 萨尼克 | - | - | |
34 | 05-26 00:00 | 斯塔泽舒夫 | - | 华沙普罗尼亚 | - | - | |
34 | 05-26 00:00 | 台基 | - | 莱茨纳 | - | - | |
34 | 05-26 00:00 | 克拉科夫 | - | 特马利卡 | - | - | |
34 | 05-26 00:00 | 华沙普洛克 | - | 雷索维亚 | - | - |
已比赛:286场 | 主胜总场次 | 平局总场次 | 客胜总场次 | 进球总数 | 进球数(主场) | 进球数(客场) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
121场 | 76场 | 89场 | 748 | 415 | 333 | |
42.3% | 26.6% | 31.1% | 场均 2.615 | 场均 1.451 | 场均 1.164 |