轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
1 | 08-12 02:00 | 坎布尔 | 2-2 | 埃门 | 平 | 0 -2 | |
1 | 08-12 02:00 | 邓博施 | 1-0 | 奥斯 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
1 | 08-12 02:00 | 多德勒支 | 2-2 | 布雷达 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
1 | 08-12 02:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | 0-0 | 海牙 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
1 | 08-12 02:00 | 格罗宁根 | 4-1 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
1 | 08-12 02:00 | 罗达JC | 4-1 | 赫尔蒙德 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
1 | 08-13 18:15 | FC埃因霍温 | 1-1 | 威廉二世 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
1 | 08-13 22:45 | 芬洛 | 1-3 | 马斯特里赫特 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
1 | 08-15 02:00 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 1-0 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
1 | 08-15 02:00 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 1-0 | 特尔斯达 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
2 | 08-19 02:00 | 布雷达 | 2-1 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
2 | 08-19 02:00 | 海牙 | 0-3 | 罗达JC | 负 | 0 -3 | |
2 | 08-19 02:00 | 埃门 | 2-2 | 芬洛 | 平 | 1 -2 | |
2 | 08-19 02:00 | 赫尔蒙德 | 1-0 | 邓博施 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
2 | 08-19 02:00 | 奥斯 | 4-1 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 胜 | 3 -0 | |
2 | 08-19 02:00 | 特尔斯达 | 2-3 | 坎布尔 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
2 | 08-19 02:00 | 威廉二世 | 2-0 | 多德勒支 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
2 | 08-22 02:00 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 1-2 | 格拉夫夏普 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
2 | 08-22 02:00 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 1-0 | 格罗宁根 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
2 | 10-03 02:00 | 马斯特里赫特 | 0-1 | FC埃因霍温 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
3 | 08-26 02:00 | 坎布尔 | 4-2 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 胜 | 3 -2 | |
3 | 08-26 02:00 | 邓博施 | 1-2 | 海牙 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
3 | 08-26 02:00 | 多德勒支 | 2-2 | 马斯特里赫特 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
3 | 08-26 02:00 | FC埃因霍温 | 2-0 | 布雷达 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
3 | 08-26 02:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | 0-1 | 埃门 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
3 | 08-26 02:00 | 罗达JC | 2-0 | 奥斯 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
3 | 08-26 02:00 | 芬洛 | 4-1 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
3 | 08-27 20:30 | 格罗宁根 | 0-0 | 威廉二世 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
3 | 08-29 02:00 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 3-1 | 特尔斯达 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
3 | 08-29 02:00 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 2-1 | 赫尔蒙德 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
4 | 09-02 02:00 | 邓博施 | 1-2 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 负 | 1 -2 | |
4 | 09-02 02:00 | 埃门 | 2-4 | 多德勒支 | 负 | 1 -3 | |
4 | 09-02 02:00 | 赫尔蒙德 | 2-1 | 坎布尔 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
4 | 09-02 02:00 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 1-0 | 罗达JC | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
4 | 09-02 02:00 | 马斯特里赫特 | 2-1 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
4 | 09-02 02:00 | 奥斯 | 0-2 | 格罗宁根 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
4 | 09-02 02:00 | 特尔斯达 | 0-1 | FC埃因霍温 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
4 | 09-02 02:00 | 芬洛 | 2-0 | 格拉夫夏普 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
4 | 09-03 22:45 | 海牙 | 4-1 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
4 | 09-05 16:30 | 威廉二世 | 1-4 | 布雷达 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
5 | 09-09 03:00 | 威廉二世 | 2-1 | 马斯特里赫特 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
5 | 09-09 22:30 | 特尔斯达 | 1-2 | 芬洛 | 负 | 1 -0 | |
5 | 09-10 00:45 | 坎布尔 | 3-1 | 邓博施 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
5 | 09-10 03:00 | 布雷达 | 1-3 | 罗达JC | 负 | 1 -2 | |
5 | 09-19 02:00 | FC埃因霍温 | 1-1 | 海牙 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
5 | 09-19 02:00 | 埃门 | 2-0 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
5 | 09-19 02:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | 2-1 | 赫尔蒙德 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
5 | 09-19 02:00 | 格罗宁根 | 4-0 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 胜 | 4 -0 | |
5 | 09-19 02:00 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 5-2 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 胜 | 2 -2 | |
5 | 09-19 02:00 | 奥斯 | 0-1 | 多德勒支 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
6 | 09-16 02:00 | 邓博施 | 3-2 | 马斯特里赫特 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
6 | 09-16 02:00 | 多德勒支 | 3-3 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 平 | 0 -2 | |
6 | 09-16 02:00 | 格罗宁根 | 0-1 | 海牙 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
6 | 09-16 02:00 | 赫尔蒙德 | 1-1 | 奥斯 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
6 | 09-16 02:00 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 3-3 | 埃门 | 平 | 2 -0 | |
6 | 09-16 02:00 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 0-0 | FC埃因霍温 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
6 | 09-16 02:00 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 1-3 | 格拉夫夏普 | 负 | 1 -1 | |
6 | 09-16 02:00 | 罗达JC | 3-0 | 特尔斯达 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
6 | 09-16 02:00 | 芬洛 | 3-1 | 布雷达 | 胜 | 3 -0 | |
6 | 09-17 22:45 | 坎布尔 | 1-0 | 威廉二世 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
7 | 09-23 02:00 | 布雷达 | 1-3 | 埃门 | 负 | 1 -1 | |
7 | 09-23 02:00 | 海牙 | 1-1 | 特尔斯达 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
7 | 09-23 02:00 | 多德勒支 | 0-0 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
7 | 09-23 02:00 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 0-0 | 芬洛 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
7 | 09-23 02:00 | 罗达JC | 4-1 | 邓博施 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
7 | 09-23 02:00 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 3-2 | 坎布尔 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
7 | 09-23 02:15 | 赫尔蒙德 | 1-2 | 格罗宁根 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
7 | 09-24 20:30 | 马斯特里赫特 | 1-2 | 格拉夫夏普 | 负 | 1 -1 | |
7 | 09-26 02:00 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 1-1 | FC埃因霍温 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
7 | 10-04 02:00 | 威廉二世 | 2-1 | 奥斯 | 胜 | 0 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
8 | 09-30 02:00 | 坎布尔 | 3-4 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
8 | 09-30 02:00 | FC埃因霍温 | 1-1 | 多德勒支 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
8 | 09-30 02:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | 0-0 | 罗达JC | 平 | 0 -0 | |
8 | 09-30 02:00 | 格罗宁根 | 0-3 | 邓博施 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
8 | 09-30 02:00 | 马斯特里赫特 | 0-3 | 海牙 | 负 | 0 -3 | |
8 | 09-30 02:00 | 奥斯 | 0-1 | 埃门 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
8 | 09-30 02:00 | 特尔斯达 | 3-2 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
8 | 09-30 02:00 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 0-2 | 威廉二世 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
8 | 10-01 18:15 | 芬洛 | 0-4 | 赫尔蒙德 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
8 | 10-03 02:00 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 1-1 | 布雷达 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
9 | 10-07 02:00 | 邓博施 | 0-1 | FC埃因霍温 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
9 | 10-07 02:00 | 海牙 | 2-1 | 奥斯 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
9 | 10-07 02:00 | 多德勒支 | 5-2 | 坎布尔 | 胜 | 3 -1 | |
9 | 10-07 02:00 | 埃门 | 2-0 | 特尔斯达 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
9 | 10-07 02:00 | 赫尔蒙德 | 4-0 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
9 | 10-07 02:00 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 3-0 | 芬洛 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
9 | 10-07 02:00 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 2-3 | 马斯特里赫特 | 负 | 1 -0 | |
9 | 10-07 02:00 | 罗达JC | 3-1 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
9 | 10-07 02:00 | 威廉二世 | 4-2 | 格拉夫夏普 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
9 | 10-07 02:15 | 布雷达 | 3-2 | 格罗宁根 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
10 | 10-14 22:30 | 芬洛 | 1-1 | 罗达JC | 平 | 0 -0 | |
10 | 10-15 02:00 | 特尔斯达 | 2-1 | 马斯特里赫特 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
10 | 10-15 20:30 | 威廉二世 | 3-1 | 邓博施 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
10 | 10-15 22:45 | 坎布尔 | 2-3 | 布雷达 | 负 | 0 -3 | |
10 | 10-24 02:00 | 格罗宁根 | 0-0 | 埃门 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
10 | 10-24 02:00 | 赫尔蒙德 | 1-1 | 多德勒支 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
10 | 10-24 02:00 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 0-0 | 海牙 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
10 | 10-24 02:00 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 3-0 | 格拉夫夏普 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
10 | 10-24 02:00 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 3-4 | FC埃因霍温 | 负 | 1 -1 | |
10 | 10-24 02:00 | 奥斯 | 2-0 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
11 | 10-21 02:00 | 布雷达 | 3-1 | 特尔斯达 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
11 | 10-21 02:00 | 邓博施 | 1-2 | 芬洛 | 负 | 1 -0 | |
11 | 10-21 02:00 | 多德勒支 | 4-0 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 胜 | 3 -0 | |
11 | 10-21 02:00 | FC埃因霍温 | 1-2 | 赫尔蒙德 | 负 | 1 -1 | |
11 | 10-21 02:00 | 埃门 | 2-3 | 海牙 | 负 | 2 -1 | |
11 | 10-21 02:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | 2-1 | 格罗宁根 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
11 | 10-21 02:00 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 3-0 | 奥斯 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
11 | 10-21 02:00 | 马斯特里赫特 | 1-1 | 坎布尔 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
11 | 10-22 02:00 | 罗达JC | 0-1 | 威廉二世 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
11 | 12-02 03:00 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 0-0 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
12 | 10-28 02:00 | 布雷达 | 1-1 | 赫尔蒙德 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
12 | 10-28 02:00 | 海牙 | 2-2 | 芬洛 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
12 | 10-28 02:00 | 多德勒支 | 5-1 | 邓博施 | 胜 | 3 -1 | |
12 | 10-28 02:00 | 埃门 | 2-1 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
12 | 10-28 02:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | 2-1 | FC埃因霍温 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
12 | 10-28 02:00 | 罗达JC | 2-1 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
12 | 10-28 02:00 | 特尔斯达 | 1-0 | 奥斯 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
12 | 10-28 02:00 | 威廉二世 | 3-0 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
12 | 10-29 19:15 | 坎布尔 | 2-1 | 格罗宁根 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
12 | 10-31 03:00 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 1-1 | 马斯特里赫特 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
13 | 11-04 03:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | 1-0 | 布雷达 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
13 | 11-04 03:00 | 赫尔蒙德 | 1-0 | 特尔斯达 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
13 | 11-04 03:00 | 芬洛 | 2-2 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
13 | 11-05 01:45 | 邓博施 | 1-1 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
13 | 11-05 21:30 | 格罗宁根 | 2-2 | 多德勒支 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
13 | 11-07 03:00 | FC埃因霍温 | 1-1 | 罗达JC | 平 | 1 -0 | |
13 | 11-07 03:00 | 马斯特里赫特 | 1-1 | 埃门 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
13 | 11-07 03:00 | 奥斯 | 1-8 | 坎布尔 | 负 | 1 -3 | |
13 | 11-07 03:00 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 1-0 | 威廉二世 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
13 | 11-07 03:00 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 1-2 | 海牙 | 负 | 1 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
14 | 11-11 03:00 | 布雷达 | 1-1 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
14 | 11-11 03:00 | 多德勒支 | 1-4 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
14 | 11-11 03:00 | FC埃因霍温 | 0-2 | 芬洛 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
14 | 11-11 03:00 | 埃门 | 1-0 | 邓博施 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
14 | 11-11 03:00 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 2-1 | 赫尔蒙德 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
14 | 11-11 03:00 | 奥斯 | 0-1 | 马斯特里赫特 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
14 | 11-11 03:00 | 特尔斯达 | 1-2 | 格拉夫夏普 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
14 | 11-11 03:00 | 威廉二世 | 2-1 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 胜 | 0 -1 | |
14 | 11-12 21:30 | 海牙 | 1-2 | 坎布尔 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
14 | 11-12 23:45 | 罗达JC | 0-0 | 格罗宁根 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
15 | 11-18 01:45 | 邓博施 | 1-4 | 特尔斯达 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
15 | 11-18 04:00 | 芬洛 | 1-3 | 威廉二世 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
15 | 11-19 21:30 | 坎布尔 | 1-1 | 罗达JC | 平 | 1 -1 | |
15 | 11-19 23:45 | 马斯特里赫特 | 1-4 | 布雷达 | 负 | 1 -3 | |
15 | 11-28 03:00 | 海牙 | 6-0 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 胜 | 4 -0 | |
15 | 11-28 03:00 | FC埃因霍温 | 0-0 | 奥斯 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
15 | 11-28 03:00 | 埃门 | 1-0 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
15 | 11-28 03:00 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 4-1 | 赫尔蒙德 | 胜 | 0 -1 | |
15 | 11-28 03:00 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 0-5 | 格罗宁根 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
15 | 12-05 03:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | 1-1 | 多德勒支 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
16 | 11-25 03:00 | 布雷达 | 1-0 | 邓博施 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
16 | 11-25 03:00 | 多德勒支 | 2-2 | 海牙 | 平 | 2 -1 | |
16 | 11-25 03:00 | 格罗宁根 | 2-1 | FC埃因霍温 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
16 | 11-25 03:00 | 赫尔蒙德 | 1-2 | 埃门 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
16 | 11-25 03:00 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 1-0 | 奥斯 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
16 | 11-25 03:00 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 1-2 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
16 | 11-25 03:00 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 2-0 | 格拉夫夏普 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
16 | 11-25 03:00 | 特尔斯达 | 1-5 | 威廉二世 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
16 | 11-25 03:00 | 芬洛 | 1-2 | 坎布尔 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
16 | 11-26 19:15 | 罗达JC | 1-0 | 马斯特里赫特 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
17 | 12-02 03:00 | 坎布尔 | 2-2 | FC埃因霍温 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
17 | 12-02 03:00 | 邓博施 | 3-3 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 平 | 3 -1 | |
17 | 12-02 03:00 | 多德勒支 | 2-0 | 罗达JC | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
17 | 12-02 03:00 | 格罗宁根 | 2-1 | 芬洛 | 胜 | 0 -1 | |
17 | 12-02 03:00 | 赫尔蒙德 | 3-2 | 海牙 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
17 | 12-02 03:00 | 马斯特里赫特 | 4-0 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
17 | 12-02 03:00 | 奥斯 | 0-1 | 格拉夫夏普 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
17 | 12-02 03:00 | 威廉二世 | 3-0 | 埃门 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
17 | 12-05 03:00 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 0-5 | 布雷达 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
17 | 12-05 03:00 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 0-0 | 特尔斯达 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
18 | 12-09 03:00 | 布雷达 | 2-0 | 奥斯 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
18 | 12-09 03:00 | 海牙 | 1-1 | 威廉二世 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
18 | 12-09 03:00 | FC埃因霍温 | 3-2 | 埃门 | 胜 | 1 -2 | |
18 | 12-09 03:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | 2-3 | 坎布尔 | 负 | 1 -1 | |
18 | 12-09 03:00 | 格罗宁根 | 2-0 | 特尔斯达 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
18 | 12-09 03:00 | 赫尔蒙德 | 1-2 | 马斯特里赫特 | 负 | 1 -0 | |
18 | 12-09 03:00 | 罗达JC | 2-1 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
18 | 12-09 03:00 | 芬洛 | 3-1 | 多德勒支 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
18 | 12-12 03:00 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 2-1 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
18 | 12-12 03:00 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 0-0 | 邓博施 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
19 | 12-16 03:00 | 坎布尔 | 1-2 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
19 | 12-16 03:00 | 邓博施 | 0-4 | 格拉夫夏普 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
19 | 12-16 03:00 | 海牙 | 3-1 | 布雷达 | 胜 | 3 -1 | |
19 | 12-16 03:00 | 埃门 | 0-1 | 罗达JC | 负 | 0 -1 | |
19 | 12-16 03:00 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 2-2 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
19 | 12-16 03:00 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 2-5 | FC埃因霍温 | 负 | 1 -1 | |
19 | 12-16 03:00 | 马斯特里赫特 | 1-1 | 格罗宁根 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
19 | 12-16 03:00 | 奥斯 | 2-1 | 芬洛 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
19 | 12-16 03:00 | 特尔斯达 | 0-2 | 多德勒支 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
19 | 12-16 03:00 | 威廉二世 | 4-1 | 赫尔蒙德 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
20 | 12-23 03:00 | 邓博施 | 3-1 | 坎布尔 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
20 | 12-23 03:00 | 马斯特里赫特 | 2-0 | 奥斯 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
20 | 12-23 03:00 | 芬洛 | 2-1 | 特尔斯达 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
20 | 12-23 03:00 | 格罗宁根 | 2-1 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 胜 | 0 -1 | |
20 | 12-23 03:00 | 布雷达 | 1-2 | 威廉二世 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
20 | 12-23 21:00 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 1-2 | 海牙 | 负 | 1 -0 | |
20 | 12-23 23:30 | 多德勒支 | 2-1 | 埃门 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
20 | 12-24 01:45 | 赫尔蒙德 | 3-3 | 罗达JC | 平 | 2 -1 | |
20 | 12-24 04:00 | FC埃因霍温 | 2-2 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
20 | 01-23 03:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | 4-2 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 胜 | 3 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
21 | 01-13 03:00 | 坎布尔 | 5-2 | 马斯特里赫特 | 胜 | 3 -0 | |
21 | 01-13 03:00 | 海牙 | 5-3 | 格拉夫夏普 | 胜 | 0 -2 | |
21 | 01-13 03:00 | 多德勒支 | 2-0 | 赫尔蒙德 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
21 | 01-13 03:00 | 奥斯 | 0-5 | 威廉二世 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
21 | 01-13 03:00 | 特尔斯达 | 1-1 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
21 | 01-13 23:30 | 埃门 | 2-3 | 布雷达 | 负 | 2 -0 | |
21 | 01-16 03:00 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 2-2 | 邓博施 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
21 | 01-16 03:00 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 0-0 | 芬洛 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
21 | 01-23 03:00 | 罗达JC | 3-0 | FC埃因霍温 | 胜 | 3 -0 | |
21 | 01-23 03:00 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 0-1 | 格罗宁根 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
22 | 01-20 03:00 | 邓博施 | 0-0 | 罗达JC | 平 | 0 -0 | |
22 | 01-20 03:00 | FC埃因霍温 | 0-1 | 格拉夫夏普 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
22 | 01-20 03:00 | 赫尔蒙德 | 2-2 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 平 | 2 -1 | |
22 | 01-20 03:00 | 马斯特里赫特 | 3-0 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
22 | 01-20 03:00 | 奥斯 | 1-0 | 特尔斯达 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
22 | 01-20 03:00 | 威廉二世 | 1-1 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
22 | 01-23 03:00 | 芬洛 | 2-1 | 海牙 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
22 | 01-23 03:00 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 5-1 | 多德勒支 | 胜 | 3 -0 | |
22 | 02-20 03:00 | 布雷达 | 1-2 | 坎布尔 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
22 | 04-01 20:30 | 埃门 | - | 格罗宁根 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
23 | 01-27 03:00 | 海牙 | 3-0 | 埃门 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
23 | 01-27 03:00 | FC埃因霍温 | 0-3 | 马斯特里赫特 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
23 | 01-27 03:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | 3-0 | 芬洛 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
23 | 01-27 03:00 | 格罗宁根 | 4-1 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
23 | 01-27 03:00 | 赫尔蒙德 | 1-0 | 布雷达 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
23 | 01-27 03:00 | 罗达JC | 0-0 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
23 | 01-27 03:00 | 特尔斯达 | 0-0 | 邓博施 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
23 | 01-30 03:00 | 坎布尔 | 1-2 | 奥斯 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
23 | 01-30 03:00 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 2-2 | 多德勒支 | 平 | 2 -1 | |
23 | 01-30 03:00 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 1-1 | 威廉二世 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
24 | 02-03 03:00 | 布雷达 | 0-0 | 格拉夫夏普 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
24 | 02-03 03:00 | 邓博施 | 0-0 | 赫尔蒙德 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
24 | 02-03 03:00 | 多德勒支 | 1-0 | 格罗宁根 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
24 | 02-03 03:00 | 埃门 | 1-1 | FC埃因霍温 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
24 | 02-03 03:00 | 马斯特里赫特 | 6-1 | 特尔斯达 | 胜 | 3 -0 | |
24 | 02-03 03:00 | 奥斯 | 1-3 | 海牙 | 负 | 1 -3 | |
24 | 02-03 03:00 | 芬洛 | 3-2 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
24 | 02-03 03:00 | 威廉二世 | 1-1 | 坎布尔 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
24 | 02-06 03:00 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 1-0 | 罗达JC | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
24 | 02-06 03:00 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 0-1 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
25 | 02-10 03:00 | 布雷达 | 2-2 | FC埃因霍温 | 平 | 2 -0 | |
25 | 02-10 03:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | 0-2 | 威廉二世 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
25 | 02-10 03:00 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 3-0 | 埃门 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
25 | 02-10 03:00 | 罗达JC | 4-1 | 多德勒支 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
25 | 02-10 03:00 | 特尔斯达 | 3-2 | 赫尔蒙德 | 胜 | 3 -1 | |
25 | 02-10 23:30 | 坎布尔 | 3-3 | 芬洛 | 平 | 2 -2 | |
25 | 02-11 19:15 | 海牙 | 3-0 | 邓博施 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
25 | 02-11 21:30 | 格罗宁根 | 3-0 | 奥斯 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
25 | 02-13 03:00 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 3-0 | 马斯特里赫特 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
25 | 02-13 03:00 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 1-2 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
26 | 02-17 03:00 | 坎布尔 | 2-4 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 负 | 1 -1 | |
26 | 02-17 03:00 | 邓博施 | 0-0 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
26 | 02-17 03:00 | 多德勒支 | 1-0 | 芬洛 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
26 | 02-17 03:00 | 赫尔蒙德 | 3-1 | 格拉夫夏普 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
26 | 02-17 03:00 | 奥斯 | 2-1 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
26 | 02-17 03:00 | 罗达JC | 3-2 | 埃门 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
26 | 02-17 03:00 | 特尔斯达 | 1-1 | 布雷达 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
26 | 02-17 03:00 | 威廉二世 | 2-1 | 海牙 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
26 | 02-18 23:45 | FC埃因霍温 | 0-3 | 格罗宁根 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
26 | 02-20 03:00 | 马斯特里赫特 | 3-3 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 平 | 1 -2 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
27 | 02-24 03:00 | 海牙 | 2-2 | 马斯特里赫特 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
27 | 02-24 03:00 | 埃门 | 2-0 | 坎布尔 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
27 | 02-24 03:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | 2-0 | 邓博施 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
27 | 02-24 03:00 | 格罗宁根 | 0-0 | 赫尔蒙德 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
27 | 02-24 03:00 | 芬洛 | 2-2 | FC埃因霍温 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
27 | 02-24 03:00 | 威廉二世 | 2-3 | 罗达JC | 负 | 2 -1 | |
27 | 02-27 03:00 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 0-3 | 特尔斯达 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
27 | 02-27 03:00 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 2-3 | 布雷达 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
27 | 02-27 03:00 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 0-1 | 多德勒支 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
27 | 02-27 03:10 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 0-3 | 奥斯 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
28 | 03-02 03:00 | 布雷达 | 3-1 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
28 | 03-02 03:00 | 海牙 | 2-1 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
28 | 03-02 03:00 | FC埃因霍温 | 1-1 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
28 | 03-02 03:00 | 埃门 | 2-0 | 威廉二世 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
28 | 03-02 03:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | 2-1 | 奥斯 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
28 | 03-02 03:00 | 赫尔蒙德 | 1-1 | 芬洛 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
28 | 03-02 03:00 | 特尔斯达 | 1-1 | 罗达JC | 平 | 1 -0 | |
28 | 03-04 21:00 | 马斯特里赫特 | 1-3 | 多德勒支 | 负 | 0 -3 | |
28 | 03-05 03:00 | 邓博施 | 1-4 | 格罗宁根 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
28 | 03-05 03:00 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 3-1 | 坎布尔 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
29 | 03-09 03:00 | 坎布尔 | 1-2 | 格拉夫夏普 | 负 | 1 -1 | |
29 | 03-09 03:00 | 多德勒支 | 2-0 | 特尔斯达 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
29 | 03-09 03:00 | 格罗宁根 | 3-0 | 马斯特里赫特 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
29 | 03-09 03:00 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 0-1 | 布雷达 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
29 | 03-09 03:00 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 4-1 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
29 | 03-09 03:00 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 0-1 | 赫尔蒙德 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
29 | 03-09 03:00 | 奥斯 | 1-2 | 邓博施 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
29 | 03-09 03:00 | 罗达JC | 2-2 | 海牙 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
29 | 03-09 03:00 | 芬洛 | 2-0 | 埃门 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
29 | 03-09 03:00 | 威廉二世 | 3-0 | FC埃因霍温 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
31 | 03-12 03:00 | 海牙 | 2-2 | 多德勒支 | 平 | 1 -2 | |
31 | 03-12 03:00 | FC埃因霍温 | 3-0 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
31 | 03-12 03:00 | 埃门 | 0-1 | 奥斯 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
31 | 03-12 03:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | 0-2 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
31 | 03-12 03:00 | 赫尔蒙德 | 3-1 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
31 | 03-12 03:00 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 2-3 | 格罗宁根 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
31 | 03-24 03:00 | 坎布尔 | 1-0 | 特尔斯达 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
31 | 03-24 03:00 | 马斯特里赫特 | 1-0 | 邓博施 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
31 | 03-24 03:00 | 罗达JC | 3-1 | 布雷达 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
31 | 03-24 03:00 | 威廉二世 | 2-0 | 芬洛 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
30 | 03-16 03:00 | 布雷达 | 1-0 | 芬洛 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
30 | 03-16 03:00 | 邓博施 | 1-4 | 威廉二世 | 负 | 1 -2 | |
30 | 03-16 03:00 | 多德勒支 | 0-0 | FC埃因霍温 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
30 | 03-16 03:00 | 格罗宁根 | 4-2 | 格拉夫夏普 | 胜 | 2 -2 | |
30 | 03-16 03:00 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 3-0 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
30 | 03-16 03:00 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 2-0 | 坎布尔 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
30 | 03-16 03:00 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 2-3 | 埃门 | 负 | 1 -0 | |
30 | 03-16 03:00 | 奥斯 | 1-0 | 赫尔蒙德 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
30 | 03-16 03:00 | 特尔斯达 | 3-1 | 海牙 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
30 | 03-17 19:15 | 马斯特里赫特 | 0-3 | 罗达JC | 负 | 0 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
32 | 03-30 03:00 | 布雷达 | - | 马斯特里赫特 | - | - | |
32 | 03-30 03:00 | 邓博施 | - | 多德勒支 | - | - | |
32 | 03-30 03:00 | 海牙 | - | 格罗宁根 | - | - | |
32 | 03-30 03:00 | FC埃因霍温 | - | 坎布尔 | - | - | |
32 | 03-30 03:00 | 埃门 | - | 阿贾克斯青年队 | - | - | |
32 | 03-30 03:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | - | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | - | - | |
32 | 03-30 03:00 | 赫尔蒙德 | - | 威廉二世 | - | - | |
32 | 03-30 03:00 | 特尔斯达 | - | 乌德勒支青年队 | - | - | |
32 | 03-30 03:00 | 芬洛 | - | 奥斯 | - | - | |
32 | 04-02 02:00 | 埃因霍温青年队 | - | 罗达JC | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
33 | 04-06 02:00 | 坎布尔 | - | 海牙 | - | - | |
33 | 04-06 02:00 | 多德勒支 | - | 格拉夫夏普 | - | - | |
33 | 04-06 02:00 | 马斯特里赫特 | - | 赫尔蒙德 | - | - | |
33 | 04-06 02:00 | 奥斯 | - | FC埃因霍温 | - | - | |
33 | 04-06 02:00 | 特尔斯达 | - | 埃因霍温青年队 | - | - | |
33 | 04-07 18:15 | 格罗宁根 | - | 布雷达 | - | - | |
33 | 04-07 22:45 | 罗达JC | - | 芬洛 | - | - | |
33 | 04-09 02:00 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | - | 邓博施 | - | - | |
33 | 04-09 02:00 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | - | 埃门 | - | - | |
33 | 04-09 02:00 | 乌德勒支青年队 | - | 威廉二世 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
34 | 04-13 02:00 | 布雷达 | - | 多德勒支 | - | - | |
34 | 04-13 02:00 | 海牙 | - | 赫尔蒙德 | - | - | |
34 | 04-13 02:00 | FC埃因霍温 | - | 埃因霍温青年队 | - | - | |
34 | 04-13 02:00 | 埃门 | - | 马斯特里赫特 | - | - | |
34 | 04-13 02:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | - | 特尔斯达 | - | - | |
34 | 04-13 02:00 | 奥斯 | - | 罗达JC | - | - | |
34 | 04-13 02:00 | 威廉二世 | - | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | - | - | |
34 | 04-14 22:45 | 芬洛 | - | 格罗宁根 | - | - | |
34 | 04-16 02:00 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | - | 坎布尔 | - | - | |
34 | 04-16 02:00 | 乌德勒支青年队 | - | 邓博施 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
35 | 04-20 02:00 | 邓博施 | - | 布雷达 | - | - | |
35 | 04-20 02:00 | 多德勒支 | - | 奥斯 | - | - | |
35 | 04-20 02:00 | 赫尔蒙德 | - | 阿贾克斯青年队 | - | - | |
35 | 04-20 02:00 | 罗达JC | - | 格拉夫夏普 | - | - | |
35 | 04-20 02:00 | 特尔斯达 | - | 埃门 | - | - | |
35 | 04-20 22:30 | 海牙 | - | FC埃因霍温 | - | - | |
35 | 04-21 00:45 | 马斯特里赫特 | - | 威廉二世 | - | - | |
35 | 04-21 02:00 | 格罗宁根 | - | 坎布尔 | - | - | |
35 | 04-23 02:00 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | - | 芬洛 | - | - | |
35 | 04-23 02:00 | 埃因霍温青年队 | - | 乌德勒支青年队 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
36 | 04-27 02:00 | 坎布尔 | - | 多德勒支 | - | - | |
36 | 04-27 02:00 | 埃门 | - | 赫尔蒙德 | - | - | |
36 | 04-27 02:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | - | 马斯特里赫特 | - | - | |
36 | 04-27 02:00 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | - | 罗达JC | - | - | |
36 | 04-27 02:00 | 奥斯 | - | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | - | - | |
36 | 04-27 02:00 | 芬洛 | - | 邓博施 | - | - | |
36 | 04-27 02:00 | 威廉二世 | - | 格罗宁根 | - | - | |
36 | 04-28 18:15 | FC埃因霍温 | - | 特尔斯达 | - | - | |
36 | 04-28 22:45 | 布雷达 | - | 埃因霍温青年队 | - | - | |
36 | 04-30 02:00 | 乌德勒支青年队 | - | 海牙 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
37 | 05-04 02:00 | 布雷达 | - | 海牙 | - | - | |
37 | 05-04 02:00 | 邓博施 | - | 埃门 | - | - | |
37 | 05-04 02:00 | 多德勒支 | - | 威廉二世 | - | - | |
37 | 05-04 02:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | - | 乌德勒支青年队 | - | - | |
37 | 05-04 02:00 | 赫尔蒙德 | - | FC埃因霍温 | - | - | |
37 | 05-04 02:00 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | - | 马斯特里赫特 | - | - | |
37 | 05-04 02:00 | 埃因霍温青年队 | - | 奥斯 | - | - | |
37 | 05-04 02:00 | 罗达JC | - | 坎布尔 | - | - | |
37 | 05-04 02:00 | 特尔斯达 | - | 格罗宁根 | - | - | |
37 | 05-04 02:00 | 芬洛 | - | 阿贾克斯青年队 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
38 | 05-11 02:00 | 坎布尔 | - | 赫尔蒙德 | - | - | |
38 | 05-11 02:00 | 海牙 | - | 埃因霍温青年队 | - | - | |
38 | 05-11 02:00 | FC埃因霍温 | - | 邓博施 | - | - | |
38 | 05-11 02:00 | 埃门 | - | 格拉夫夏普 | - | - | |
38 | 05-11 02:00 | 格罗宁根 | - | 罗达JC | - | - | |
38 | 05-11 02:00 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | - | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | - | - | |
38 | 05-11 02:00 | 乌德勒支青年队 | - | 多德勒支 | - | - | |
38 | 05-11 02:00 | 马斯特里赫特 | - | 芬洛 | - | - | |
38 | 05-11 02:00 | 奥斯 | - | 布雷达 | - | - | |
38 | 05-11 02:00 | 威廉二世 | - | 特尔斯达 | - | - |
已比赛:309场 | 主胜总场次 | 平局总场次 | 客胜总场次 | 进球总数 | 进球数(主场) | 进球数(客场) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
143场 | 76场 | 90场 | 932 | 522 | 410 | |
46.3% | 24.6% | 29.1% | 场均 3.016 | 场均 1.689 | 场均 1.327 |
攻击最强 | 攻击最差 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
全部 | 威廉二世 | 64球 | 全部 | 奥斯 | 25球 |
主场 | 海牙 | 37球 | 主场 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 14 球 |
客场 | 布雷达 | 30球 | 客场 | 奥斯 | 10 球 |
防守最强 | 防守最差 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
全部 | 罗达JC | 26球 | 全部 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 68 球 |
主场 | 威廉二世 | 15球 | 主场 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 40 球 |
客场 | 罗达JC | 20球 | 客场 | 坎布尔 | 31 球 |